Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Guntur Yuli Triasmoro Program Pascasarjana
3 Vilya Lakstian Catra Mulia Program Pascasarjana
4 Tyas Desita Wengrum Program Pascasarjana
5 Silvia Erlin Aditya. Sm Program Pascasarjana
6 Scorpio Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
7 Lusmiati Siahaan Program Pascasarjana
8 Fariq Shiddiq Tasaufy Program Pascasarjana
9 Baiq Ningsum Ilham Program Pascasarjana
10 Septi Purwanita Program Pascasarjana
11 Resti Astuti Program Pascasarjana
12 Reffidya Ami Hanastibina Program Pascasarjana
13 Alip Sugianto * Program Pascasarjana
14 Aji Adhitya Ardanareswari Program Pascasarjana
15 Sumaiyah Menjamin Program Pascasarjana
16 Siswono Program Pascasarjana
17 Nopita Maulittian Program Pascasarjana
18 Erwinsyah Putra Program Pascasarjana
19 Danang Try Purnomo Program Pascasarjana
20 Anung Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
21 Angga Cahyaning Utami Program Pascasarjana
22 Titien Wahyu Andarwati Program Pascasarjana
23 Ririn Linda Tunggal Sari Program Pascasarjana
24 Asih Anggarani Program Pascasarjana
25 Zainul Muttaqin Program Pascasarjana
26 Purwanto Program Pascasarjana
27 Octaria Putri N. Program Pascasarjana
28 Munariswati Program Pascasarjana
29 Andreas Raymonda Program Pascasarjana
30 Rhian Ardila Maretin Lanua Program Pascasarjana
31 Ikke Kusumawati Program Pascasarjana
32 Galih Dwi Purboasri Program Pascasarjana
33 Noor Rita Syofiyawati Program Pascasarjana
34 Grahita Kusumastuti Program Pascasarjana
35 Dian Atnantomi Wiliyanto Program Pascasarjana
36 Tri Sayekti Program Pascasarjana
37 Tias Martika Program Pascasarjana
38 Tawar Program Pascasarjana
39 Nurian Anggraini Program Pascasarjana
40 Meiriawan Sulistyo I Program Pascasarjana
41 Dadi Catur Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
42 Hafizhah Lukitasari Program Pascasarjana
43 Tri Wiratna Program Pascasarjana
44 Septian Kurnianto Program Pascasarjana
45 Rahmasari Dwimarta Program Pascasarjana
46 Nur Aini Wahyu Hidayah Program Pascasarjana
47 Nia Wahyu Wijayanti Program Pascasarjana
48 Mei Wulan Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
49 Jamilah Candra Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
50 Ika Nurwulandari Program Pascasarjana
51 Dewi Trisnawati Program Pascasarjana
52 Aulia Masyaribu Program Pascasarjana
53 Anggun Dwi Setya Putri Program Pascasarjana
54 Yeni Anggraini Program Pascasarjana
55 Wiwen Indita Program Pascasarjana
56 Reni Purbanova Program Pascasarjana
57 Prima Soultoni Akbar Program Pascasarjana
58 Nunik Maya Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
59 Latifah Safriana Program Pascasarjana
60 Hidayah Nur Fadhilla Program Pascasarjana
61 Danty Indra Puspitaningtyas Program Pascasarjana
62 Anggia Rahmah Nursani Program Pascasarjana
63 Zeny Fatmawati Program Pascasarjana
64 Yeni Wardhani Program Pascasarjana
65 Yeni Tri Utami Program Pascasarjana
66 Widya Lusi Arisona Program Pascasarjana
67 Wida Rahma Arwiyantasari Program Pascasarjana
68 Umianita Risca Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
69 Sobma Swastika Program Pascasarjana
70 Silfia Angela Norce H Program Pascasarjana
71 Santy Irene Putri Program Pascasarjana
72 Rumeyda Chitra Puspita Program Pascasarjana
73 Rosi Rizqi Nugrahani Program Pascasarjana
74 Risye Endri Purwiyanti Program Pascasarjana
75 Rina Widiyawati Program Pascasarjana
76 Rika Nurmayanti Program Pascasarjana