Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Hanifa Pascarina Program Pascasarjana
3 Ahmad Zakkaki Program Pascasarjana
4 Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
5 Raisa Anakotta Program Pascasarjana
6 Hanifan Fuadi Fathul Mubin Program Pascasarjana
7 Cristina Dea Amantasari Program Pascasarjana
8 Ardya Setya Nurvrita Program Pascasarjana
9 Saly Kurnia Octaviani Program Pascasarjana
10 Ratna Khoirunnisa Program Pascasarjana
11 Nur Hasyim Program Pascasarjana
12 Norma Noviana Program Pascasarjana
13 Niken Retno Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
14 Maida Turnip Program Pascasarjana
15 Lenny Brida Program Pascasarjana
16 Irene Dinari Program Pascasarjana
17 Ina Sukaesih Program Pascasarjana
18 Hedwigis C Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
19 Gilang Fadhilia A. Program Pascasarjana
20 Daniel Sabbat Christian PASCA 2013
21 Arini Syahadah Program Pascasarjana
22 Ardina Askum Program Pascasarjana
23 Angga Aminullah M * Program Pascasarjana
24 Ade Sukma Mulya Program Pascasarjana
25 Vibry Andina N. Program Pascasarjana
26 Irta Fitriana Program Pascasarjana
27 Khoshimov Maksud Program Pascasarjana
28 Maria M. Ngamelubun Program Pascasarjana
29 Susi Apriati Madsar Program Pascasarjana
30 Septianingrum Kartika Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
31 Rini Yuliana Program Pascasarjana
32 Rahma Ilyas, S.s Program Pascasarjana
33 Nahoras Bona Simarmata Program Pascasarjana
34 Lestari Ika Prastiwi Program Pascasarjana
35 Elis Siti Soelistyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
36 Diago Antoni Program Pascasarjana
37 Betti Widianingsih Program Pascasarjana
38 Arsita Dheka Mahesti Program Pascasarjana
39 Anshoffy Murtafi Program Pascasarjana
40 Alfian Yoga Prananta Program Pascasarjana
41 Ahmad Yusuf Firdaus Program Pascasarjana
42 Yopi Thahara Program Pascasarjana
43 Yogi Rohana Program Pascasarjana
44 Karlina Widyastuti Program Pascasarjana
45 Anita Selviana Program Pascasarjana
46 Anita Rusjayanti Program Pascasarjana
47 Anita Rahma Program Pascasarjana
48 Sf. Lukfianka Sanjaya Purnama Program Pascasarjana
49 Reza Samsu Pramuditya Program Pascasarjana
50 Mifta Rahman Program Pascasarjana
51 Farida Nur Aini Program Pascasarjana
52 Fajar Nurpratiwi Program Pascasarjana
53 Ariana Valensia Program Pascasarjana
54 Yulita Rusli Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
55 Wachid Nugroho P.y Program Pascasarjana
56 Bob Morison Sigalingging Program Pascasarjana
57 Albertus Agung Yuwono Program Pascasarjana
58 Saptanto Hari Wibawa Program Pascasarjana
59 Vianinda Pratama Sari Program Pascasarjana
60 Etty Ekowati Program Pascasarjana
61 Awang Wigantara Program Pascasarjana
62 Ari Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
63 Dewi Nurnani Program Pascasarjana
64 Riska Kusumawati Program Pascasarjana
65 Dewi Untari Program Pascasarjana
66 Baiq Yulia Kurnia Wahidah Program Pascasarjana
67 Nur Aini Syah Program Pascasarjana
68 Juni Mahsusi Program Pascasarjana
69 Ilfan Askul Pehala Program Pascasarjana
70 Fathimah Isnina Program Pascasarjana
71 Khodiyo Thesa Program Pascasarjana
72 Nurul Fazriani Program Pascasarjana
73 Rina Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
74 Maria Ana Widyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
75 Die Bhakti Wardoyo Putro Program Pascasarjana
76 Nandita Wana Putri Program Pascasarjana