Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Agapito Tilman Program Pascasarjana
3 Anies Fortina Febriani Program Pascasarjana
4 Tiyas Nur Haryani Program Pascasarjana
5 Hendra Wijayanto Program Pascasarjana
6 Catur Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
7 Aulia Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
8 Umi Maghfirotul Masyfa Program Pascasarjana
9 Sumindar Program Pascasarjana
10 Nur Rahmawati Hamidah Program Pascasarjana
11 Dwi Amperawati Program Pascasarjana
12 Siti Rukmini Program Pascasarjana
13 Boby Aji Antoni Andy Charolli Program Pascasarjana
14 Mujiono Program Pascasarjana
15 Ferry Asmoro Program Pascasarjana
16 Pifik Mochtar Saptono Putro Program Pascasarjana
17 Guntur Sumaryo Se Program Pascasarjana
18 Novalita Radiatie Program Pascasarjana
19 Gondo Utomo Program Pascasarjana
20 Dianita Wahyuningtyas Program Pascasarjana
21 Bend Abidin Santosa Program Pascasarjana
22 Hendrik Vallen Ayomi Program Pascasarjana
23 Nugroho Agus Rianto Program Pascasarjana
24 Pham Ha Xuyen Program Pascasarjana
25 Stefanus Khrismasagung Trikusumaadi Program Pascasarjana
26 Nurman Ando Setianas N Program Pascasarjana
27 Donal Adrian Program Pascasarjana
28 Yulia Christianingrum Program Pascasarjana
29 Urip Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
30 Sutanto Prasetyo Angkoso Program Pascasarjana
31 Sriyono Eko Saputro Program Pascasarjana
32 Ratna Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
33 Putri Ari Yanti Program Pascasarjana
34 Puspo Sasmito Program Pascasarjana
35 Marwiyati Program Pascasarjana
36 Muhammad Aulia Waliulu Program Pascasarjana
37 Laili Hikmawati Azizah Program Pascasarjana
38 Kurnia Laksanawati Program Pascasarjana
39 Idrus Buamona Program Pascasarjana
40 Heri Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
41 Hendra de Fretes Program Pascasarjana
42 Ferry Ela Aryananda Program Pascasarjana
43 Arthur Solsolay Program Pascasarjana
44 Andika Wishnu Setyaji Program Pascasarjana
45 Adriana Stella Maria Sakliressy Program Pascasarjana
46 Adam J. Melmambessy Program Pascasarjana
47 Virginia Ayu Sagita Program Pascasarjana
48 Tika Ristia Djaya Program Pascasarjana
49 Anis Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
50 Angga Aryuda Maulana Program Pascasarjana
51 Sihabuddin Program Pascasarjana
52 Rara Ayu Sekar Langit Program Pascasarjana
53 Hari Wahono Program Pascasarjana
54 Erna Mustikasari Program Pascasarjana
55 Ana Fitri Andriani Program Pascasarjana
56 Tetri Wahyu Aryanti Program Pascasarjana
57 Sri Suranti Program Pascasarjana
58 Sopiyatun Program Pascasarjana
59 Maryani Program Pascasarjana
60 Harmadi Subiatmoko PASCA 2013
61 Edy Suryanto Program Pascasarjana
62 Arnain Dian Agustin Program Pascasarjana
63 Cao Tai Loc Program Pascasarjana
64 Lina Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
65 Dian Yulinar Program Pascasarjana
66 Dyah Fitria Kartika Sari Program Pascasarjana
67 Situ Asih Program Pascasarjana
68 Pujono Program Pascasarjana
69 Fanny Hendro Aryo Putro Program Pascasarjana
70 Caecilia Fungsiana Putri Nusantari Program Pascasarjana
71 Betty Andriani Program Pascasarjana
72 Anton Wahyu Prihartono Program Pascasarjana
73 Anita Rahayu, S.s * Program Pascasarjana
74 Sidiq Setyawan Program Pascasarjana
75 Satya Irawatiningrum Program Pascasarjana
76 Parwis Lubis Program Pascasarjana