Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Utik Program Pascasarjana
3 Shinta Mardiana Dewi Program Pascasarjana
4 Endang Kurnia Maharani Program Pascasarjana
5 Abdul Razaq Program Pascasarjana
6 Andy Arya Maulana Wijaya Program Pascasarjana
7 Muhama Lohmi Program Pascasarjana
8 Agapito Tilman Program Pascasarjana
9 Anies Fortina Febriani Program Pascasarjana
10 Tiyas Nur Haryani Program Pascasarjana
11 Hendra Wijayanto Program Pascasarjana
12 Catur Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
13 Aulia Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
14 Umi Maghfirotul Masyfa Program Pascasarjana
15 Sumindar Program Pascasarjana
16 Nur Rahmawati Hamidah Program Pascasarjana
17 Dwi Amperawati Program Pascasarjana
18 Siti Rukmini Program Pascasarjana
19 Boby Aji Antoni Andy Charolli Program Pascasarjana
20 Mujiono Program Pascasarjana
21 Ferry Asmoro Program Pascasarjana
22 Pifik Mochtar Saptono Putro Program Pascasarjana
23 Guntur Sumaryo Se Program Pascasarjana
24 Novalita Radiatie Program Pascasarjana
25 Gondo Utomo Program Pascasarjana
26 Dianita Wahyuningtyas Program Pascasarjana
27 Bend Abidin Santosa Program Pascasarjana
28 Hendrik Vallen Ayomi Program Pascasarjana
29 Nugroho Agus Rianto Program Pascasarjana
30 Pham Ha Xuyen Program Pascasarjana
31 Stefanus Khrismasagung Trikusumaadi Program Pascasarjana
32 Nurman Ando Setianas N Program Pascasarjana
33 Donal Adrian Program Pascasarjana
34 Yulia Christianingrum Program Pascasarjana
35 Urip Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
36 Sutanto Prasetyo Angkoso Program Pascasarjana
37 Sriyono Eko Saputro Program Pascasarjana
38 Ratna Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
39 Putri Ari Yanti Program Pascasarjana
40 Puspo Sasmito Program Pascasarjana
41 Marwiyati Program Pascasarjana
42 Muhammad Aulia Waliulu Program Pascasarjana
43 Laili Hikmawati Azizah Program Pascasarjana
44 Kurnia Laksanawati Program Pascasarjana
45 Idrus Buamona Program Pascasarjana
46 Heri Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
47 Hendra de Fretes Program Pascasarjana
48 Ferry Ela Aryananda Program Pascasarjana
49 Arthur Solsolay Program Pascasarjana
50 Andika Wishnu Setyaji Program Pascasarjana
51 Adriana Stella Maria Sakliressy Program Pascasarjana
52 Adam J. Melmambessy Program Pascasarjana
53 Virginia Ayu Sagita Program Pascasarjana
54 Tika Ristia Djaya Program Pascasarjana
55 Anis Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
56 Angga Aryuda Maulana Program Pascasarjana
57 Sihabuddin Program Pascasarjana
58 Rara Ayu Sekar Langit Program Pascasarjana
59 Hari Wahono Program Pascasarjana
60 Erna Mustikasari Program Pascasarjana
61 Ana Fitri Andriani Program Pascasarjana
62 Tetri Wahyu Aryanti Program Pascasarjana
63 Sri Suranti Program Pascasarjana
64 Sopiyatun Program Pascasarjana
65 Maryani Program Pascasarjana
66 Harmadi Subiatmoko PASCA 2013
67 Edy Suryanto Program Pascasarjana
68 Arnain Dian Agustin Program Pascasarjana
69 Cao Tai Loc Program Pascasarjana
70 Lina Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
71 Dian Yulinar Program Pascasarjana
72 Dyah Fitria Kartika Sari Program Pascasarjana
73 Situ Asih Program Pascasarjana
74 Pujono Program Pascasarjana
75 Fanny Hendro Aryo Putro Program Pascasarjana
76 Caecilia Fungsiana Putri Nusantari Program Pascasarjana