Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Febriani Triwiyatno Program Pascasarjana
3 Sundaya Program Pascasarjana
4 Triana Widati Program Pascasarjana
5 Sri Mulyani Program Pascasarjana
6 Sofia Purnamasari Program Pascasarjana
7 Gusti Ayu Utami Program Pascasarjana
8 Rani Tiyas Budiyanti Program Pascasarjana
9 Dewi Septiana Program Pascasarjana
10 Wahyu Indianto Program Pascasarjana
11 Siti Wahyuningsih Program Pascasarjana
12 Dwi Rusharyati Program Pascasarjana
13 Widiastuti Fikliana Program Pascasarjana
14 Semuel Daniel Heka Marthinus Benu Program Pascasarjana
15 Bagas Narendra Parahita Program Pascasarjana
16 Anastasia Agnes Zogara Program Pascasarjana
17 Agung Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
18 A. Zahid Program Pascasarjana
19 Amir Hama Program Pascasarjana
20 Yulia Ayu Astuti Program Pascasarjana
21 Munggono Program Pascasarjana
22 Joan Hesti Gita Purwasih Program Pascasarjana
23 Ulfa Fauzia Argestya Program Pascasarjana
24 Robertus Gara Program Pascasarjana
25 Petrus Kanisius Ropa Program Pascasarjana
26 Muhammad Irfan Program Pascasarjana
27 Emanuel Suka Program Pascasarjana
28 Ayu Agustina Program Pascasarjana
29 Erna Program Pascasarjana
30 Anggoro Wulansari Program Pascasarjana
31 Imam Yuliadi Program Pascasarjana
32 Anindya Wahyu Wedarningrum Program Pascasarjana
33 Tri Yatno Program Pascasarjana
34 Shubuha Pilar Naredia Program Pascasarjana
35 Saifuddin Zuhri Program Pascasarjana
36 Riza Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
37 Nurnazmi Program Pascasarjana
38 Muhamad Chairul Basrun Umanailo Program Pascasarjana
39 Agus Saputro Program Pascasarjana
40 Sri Kayatun Program Pascasarjana
41 Nofal Liata Program Pascasarjana
42 Mashruhan Program Pascasarjana
43 Defi Dachlian Nurdiana Program Pascasarjana
44 Yulia Masruroh Program Pascasarjana
45 Supono Program Pascasarjana
46 Solikatun Program Pascasarjana
47 Siti Nurhayati Program Pascasarjana
48 Septina Galih P Program Pascasarjana
49 Puji Laksono Program Pascasarjana
50 Okta Hadi Nurcahyono Program Pascasarjana
51 Nur Indah Ariyani Program Pascasarjana
52 Ankarlina Pandu Primadata Program Pascasarjana
53 Anike Nurmalita Rps Program Pascasarjana
54 Ana Puji Astuti Program Pascasarjana
55 Alfan Biroli Program Pascasarjana
56 Tyas Ambarsari Program Pascasarjana
57 Sukron Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
58 Sabarudin Bayu R Program Pascasarjana
59 Ratri Kusumaningtyas Program Pascasarjana
60 Bambang Pringgo Digdho Program Pascasarjana
61 Arum Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
62 Najib Al Maskur Program Pascasarjana
63 Sugimin Program Pascasarjana
64 Agustaf Didit Maryos Program Pascasarjana
65 Endah Cahya Immawati Program Pascasarjana
66 Yoel Payage Program Pascasarjana
67 Aulia Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
68 Dhatri Tiami Program Pascasarjana
69 Galuh Pancawati Program Pascasarjana
70 Johan Bhimo Sukoco Program Pascasarjana
71 Utik Program Pascasarjana
72 Shinta Mardiana Dewi Program Pascasarjana
73 Endang Kurnia Maharani Program Pascasarjana
74 Abdul Razaq Program Pascasarjana
75 Andy Arya Maulana Wijaya Program Pascasarjana
76 Muhama Lohmi Program Pascasarjana