Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Tika Andarasni P Program Pascasarjana
3 Angela Dian Kusumaningtyas Program Pascasarjana
4 Sudarman Program Pascasarjana
5 Nur Sulistiyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
6 Erwin Syahruddin Program Pascasarjana
7 Sartika Bani Kharisma Program Pascasarjana
8 Rivay Frien Danu Program Pascasarjana
9 Prima Suhardi Putra Program Pascasarjana
10 Lucia Rachmawati Program Pascasarjana
11 Haryono Program Pascasarjana
12 Gabriel Vian Mukti Hutomo Raharjo Program Pascasarjana
13 Fatma Ulfatun Najicha Program Pascasarjana
14 Dila Eka Juli Prasetya Program Pascasarjana
15 Bambang Irawan Program Pascasarjana
16 Ari Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
17 Agus Priono Program Pascasarjana
18 Adhitya Bagus Kuncoro Program Pascasarjana
19 Ichtiar Prambudi Program Pascasarjana
20 Ilham Aji Pangestu Program Pascasarjana
21 Trias Hernanda Program Pascasarjana
22 Muhammad Fahmi Hazdan Program Pascasarjana
23 Hendra Setyadi Kurnia Putra Program Pascasarjana
24 Hasrawati Musytari Program Pascasarjana
25 Eko Nuriyatman Program Pascasarjana
26 Agus Riyanto Program Pascasarjana
27 A. Rahman Program Pascasarjana
28 Made Wire Darme Program Pascasarjana
29 Dian Sasmita Program Pascasarjana
30 Sarjoko, Sh Program Pascasarjana
31 Miftah Hayatun Suci Program Pascasarjana
32 Jaka Mulyata Program Pascasarjana
33 Hariadi Program Pascasarjana
34 Dika Yudanto S.h Program Pascasarjana
35 Anik Dwi Hastuti, Sh Program Pascasarjana
36 Agung Barok Pratama Program Pascasarjana
37 Yoga Fernandes Program Pascasarjana
38 Rudi Prihantoro Program Pascasarjana
39 Margareta Age P Program Pascasarjana
40 Liya Listiana Program Pascasarjana
41 Heny Setyorini Program Pascasarjana
42 Ernia Duwi Saputri Program Pascasarjana
43 Dr. Titie Isnarti, Sh Program Pascasarjana
44 Dimas Pramodya Dwipayana Program Pascasarjana
45 Ardani Nirwesthi Program Pascasarjana
46 Nanang Trihandoko * Program Pascasarjana
47 Yusuf Akbar Amin Sh Program Pascasarjana
48 Wardin Program Pascasarjana
49 Veronica Maximilian Ekarunia Widyastuti Program Pascasarjana
50 Trisna Delniasari Program Pascasarjana
51 Henie Eka Widianingsih Program Pascasarjana
52 David Wijaya Program Pascasarjana
53 Ana Setiyawati, S.so Program Pascasarjana
54 Yuce Abrianus Kohe Selan Program Pascasarjana
55 Nihayah Widayanti Program Pascasarjana
56 Neneng Rika J.k. Program Pascasarjana
57 Krisna Devega Program Pascasarjana
58 Yuli Isnandar Program Pascasarjana
59 Nixon Rachman Program Pascasarjana
60 Mohamad Saferi Dunggio Program Pascasarjana
61 Marwan D Mursidi Program Pascasarjana
62 Iskandar S. Moerad Program Pascasarjana
63 Azis Zakaria Program Pascasarjana
64 Arifin Mohamad Program Pascasarjana
65 Abd. Fitri Sumaga Program Pascasarjana
66 Siti Zubaidah Program Pascasarjana
67 Sri Sujiyanta Program Pascasarjana
68 Yuliati Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
69 Sumi Hartoyo Program Pascasarjana
70 Teguh Prasetyo, Spd Program Pascasarjana
71 Reza Amin Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
72 Yoel Andar Simanjuntak Program Pascasarjana
73 J.p Arisnosusatyo Program Pascasarjana
74 Widada Program Pascasarjana
75 Tarji Program Pascasarjana
76 Sutrisna Program Pascasarjana