Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Yogyanto Daru Sasongko Program Pascasarjana
3 Tommy Payungan Nainggolan Program Pascasarjana
4 Rm Agus Setya Basuki Program Pascasarjana
5 Muhandas Ulimen Program Pascasarjana
6 Ismaya Salindri Program Pascasarjana
7 Henry A Manalu Program Pascasarjana
8 Ferry Marleana Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
9 Bambang Mulyawan Program Pascasarjana
10 Ary Jatmoko Program Pascasarjana
11 Agung Ferdiansyah * Program Pascasarjana
12 Surono Program Pascasarjana
13 Septi Monica R. Program Pascasarjana
14 Rahmat Hidayat Program Pascasarjana
15 Kurniawan Andy Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
16 Ika Puji Lestari Program Pascasarjana
17 Arum Dwi Jayanti Program Pascasarjana
18 Andi Chaerul Sofyan * Program Pascasarjana
19 Anas Rustamaji Program Pascasarjana
20 Ananda Megha Wiedhar Saputri Program Pascasarjana
21 Bayu Purnomo Setyawan * Program Pascasarjana
22 Suratni Program Pascasarjana
23 Raden Roro Endang Dwi Handayani Program Pascasarjana
24 Hana Prabawati Program Pascasarjana
25 Erwin Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
26 Moh Syamdani Program Pascasarjana
27 Choiron El Atiq Program Pascasarjana
28 Tegar Harbriyana Putra Program Pascasarjana
29 Retno Kusumaningtyas Program Pascasarjana
30 Gani Purwowikanto Program Pascasarjana
31 Raditya Kuntoro Program Pascasarjana
32 Arsyad Aldyan Program Pascasarjana
33 Samuel Setiawan Sutarmanto Program Pascasarjana
34 Ratih Kusuma Wardhani Program Pascasarjana
35 Rani Pajrin Program Pascasarjana
36 Beta Wulansari Program Pascasarjana
37 Novi Ratna Sari Program Pascasarjana
38 Lupita Maxellia Program Pascasarjana
39 Dini Sukma Listyana Program Pascasarjana
40 Wahyu Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
41 Sunastitiningsih Program Pascasarjana
42 Sunarto Program Pascasarjana
43 Saptono Program Pascasarjana
44 Primastuti Rahayuningsih Program Pascasarjana
45 Nourma Dewi Program Pascasarjana
46 Ignatius Agus Saptono Program Pascasarjana
47 Herlina Program Pascasarjana
48 Galuh Wahyu Kumalasari Program Pascasarjana
49 Emanuel Raja Damaitu Program Pascasarjana
50 Dwi Ratna Indri Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
51 Dradjad Uripno Program Pascasarjana
52 Dara Pustika Sukma Program Pascasarjana
53 Aryati Nurul Aini Program Pascasarjana
54 Aris Setyo Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
55 Andrea Indirawati Program Pascasarjana
56 Agus Cahyono Program Pascasarjana
57 Rasyid Yuliansyah Program Pascasarjana
58 Arseto Endro Supriyanto Program Pascasarjana
59 Arief Sapto Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
60 Ani Yunita Program Pascasarjana
61 Efraim Teffa Program Pascasarjana
62 Sandhi Prakoso Sh Program Pascasarjana
63 Nila Galih Roosanti Program Pascasarjana
64 Nasaruddin * Program Pascasarjana
65 Aditya Sukma Pradhana Program Pascasarjana
66 Suraji Noto Suwarno Program Pascasarjana
67 Edwin Yudhi Purwanto Program Pascasarjana
68 Theodossios Wahyu Winarto Program Pascasarjana
69 Reni Prabawati Program Pascasarjana
70 Didiek Noeryono Basar Program Pascasarjana
71 Arfiah Nurul Fajarini Program Pascasarjana
72 Susilo Dyah Caturini Program Pascasarjana
73 Seno Hadi Sumitro Program Pascasarjana
74 Ponco Hartanto Sh Program Pascasarjana
75 Mulfachri Program Pascasarjana
76 Tika Andarasni P Program Pascasarjana