Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Agustinus Dhanan Suka Dharma Program Pascasarjana
3 Whenahyu Teguh Puspa Ningroom Program Pascasarjana
4 Sumini Program Pascasarjana
5 Mushar Program Pascasarjana
6 Faried Muhammad Yamin Program Pascasarjana
7 Endang Purwaningsih Program Pascasarjana
8 Bronto Bayu Wusono Program Pascasarjana
9 Agam Morisco Program Pascasarjana
10 Aditya Prabowo Program Pascasarjana
11 Yuyun Mintaraningrum Program Pascasarjana
12 Wahyuningsih Program Pascasarjana
13 Vina Septi Arfiani Program Pascasarjana
14 Triyanti Program Pascasarjana
15 Titis Welingsari Program Pascasarjana
16 Susilowardani,sh Program Pascasarjana
17 Sunindar Program Pascasarjana
18 Santi Waluyo Program Pascasarjana
19 Salasa Surya Dharmawan Program Pascasarjana
20 Rovita Ayuningtyas Program Pascasarjana
21 Rosita Ruhani Program Pascasarjana
22 Rizha Putri Riadhini Program Pascasarjana
23 Renny Listianita Program Pascasarjana
24 Ratna Dyah Purwaningsih Program Pascasarjana
25 Qomaruzzaman Program Pascasarjana
26 Purwatik Program Pascasarjana
27 Prancisca Romana Dwi Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
28 Pramesworo Sunaryo
29 Nur Amin Solikhah Program Pascasarjana
30 Nanik Sri Mastani Program Pascasarjana
31 Lilin Royani Program Pascasarjana
32 Karmila Sari Sukarno Program Pascasarjana
33 Ita Tresnawati Program Pascasarjana
34 Ibnu Sajadhi Program Pascasarjana
35 Hendri Budiyanto Program Pascasarjana
36 Hani Arifin Program Pascasarjana
37 Sutrisna Program Pascasarjana
38 Fet Chan Luwesi Program Pascasarjana
39 Femmy Silaswaty F Program Pascasarjana
40 Fahma Rahman Wijanarko Program Pascasarjana
41 Ermin Marikha Program Pascasarjana
42 Elizabeth Yanuari Widiarto Program Pascasarjana
43 Eko Hariyanti Program Pascasarjana
44 Dewi Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
45 Christine Widyawati Program Pascasarjana
46 Aprilia Hanastuti Program Pascasarjana
47 Anna Sari Dewi Program Pascasarjana
48 Anisa Kartika Sari Program Pascasarjana
49 Alfitri Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
50 Abdul Munir Program Pascasarjana
51 Aris Nuryanto Program Pascasarjana
52 Ardli Nuur Ihsani Program Pascasarjana
53 Sofyan Wimbo Agung Pradnyawan Program Pascasarjana
54 Teguh Subroto Program Pascasarjana
55 Sulistya Eviningrum Program Pascasarjana
56 Sudarto Program Pascasarjana
57 Restika Prahanela Program Pascasarjana
58 Ni Kadek Ayu Ismadewi Program Pascasarjana
59 Dian Esti Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
60 Ari Prasetya Panca Atmaja Program Pascasarjana
61 Agung Tri Radityo Program Pascasarjana
62 Diyah Ayu Hardiyani Program Pascasarjana
63 Vincentius Patria Setyawan Program Pascasarjana
64 Singgih Herwibowo Program Pascasarjana
65 Lieonad Juniar Utomo Program Pascasarjana
66 Indah Yuli Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
67 Dwi Setyo Budi Utomo Program Pascasarjana
68 Wuryanti Program Pascasarjana
69 Andri Program Pascasarjana
70 Agus Wiryawan Supriyanto Program Pascasarjana
71 Anugerah Cakra Andy Program Pascasarjana
72 Yogyanto Daru Sasongko Program Pascasarjana
73 Tommy Payungan Nainggolan Program Pascasarjana
74 Rm Agus Setya Basuki Program Pascasarjana
75 Muhandas Ulimen Program Pascasarjana
76 Ismaya Salindri Program Pascasarjana