Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Rahmani Eka Putri Program Pascasarjana
3 Putri Paramita Program Pascasarjana
4 Penny Yuli Astuti Program Pascasarjana
5 Oktavian Pambudi Program Pascasarjana
6 Nunik Yuli Setyowati Program Pascasarjana
7 Novita Purwanti Program Pascasarjana
8 Musrifah Rosita Dewi Program Pascasarjana
9 Marla Dwi Annisa Program Pascasarjana
10 Lucy Pradita Satriya Putra Program Pascasarjana
11 Kusumastuti Indri Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
12 Intania Zahrotul Fuadah Program Pascasarjana
13 Hari Noor Yasin Program Pascasarjana
14 Eko Setyo Pambudi Program Pascasarjana
15 Dewa Adhi Kusuma Program Pascasarjana
16 Betta Triyanto Program Pascasarjana
17 Ayu Ratnawati Program Pascasarjana
18 Atika Program Pascasarjana
19 Andhika Desy Fluita Program Pascasarjana
20 Alvin Yahya Program Pascasarjana
21 Marlena Setyawati Program Pascasarjana
22 Daine Ayu Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
23 Daike Ayu Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
24 Puspita Ayu Mandasari Program Pascasarjana
25 Emanuel Budi Utomo Program Pascasarjana
26 Yasin Tanaka Program Pascasarjana
27 Yulius Cahyo Kristiyono Program Pascasarjana
28 Wahid Nugroho Asri Program Pascasarjana
29 Vita Peni Maryuningrum Program Pascasarjana
30 Umi Noor Jannah Program Pascasarjana
31 Twinike Sativa Febriandini Program Pascasarjana
32 Susilowati Program Pascasarjana
33 Sri Haryono Program Pascasarjana
34 Sri Handayani Program Pascasarjana
35 Slamet Riyanto Program Pascasarjana
36 Sadar Rahmanto Program Pascasarjana
37 Sabrina Yuniar Fasza Program Pascasarjana
38 Rita Yoafifi Program Pascasarjana
39 Rike Yunita Budi Hutami Program Pascasarjana
40 Ria Rustiani Program Pascasarjana
41 Renggani Kusumastuti Program Pascasarjana
42 Rahmatika Program Pascasarjana
43 Rahma Rahadianing Azmi Program Pascasarjana
44 Pandu Eka Pramuditya Program Pascasarjana
45 Nindy Ockta Mutiara Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
46 Muhammad Ali Fauzi Program Pascasarjana
47 Muh Fahrudin Zuhri Program Pascasarjana
48 Masri Fail Program Pascasarjana
49 Maryana Program Pascasarjana
50 Maria Anggita Dian Pramestie Program Pascasarjana
51 Kusumo Nindito Program Pascasarjana
52 Kartika Kusuma Yanti Program Pascasarjana
53 Irmawati Program Pascasarjana
54 Ida Puji Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
55 Heru Suparto Program Pascasarjana
56 Goestania Firstkaputri Program Pascasarjana
57 Gladys Octavinadya Melati Program Pascasarjana
58 Galah Program Pascasarjana
59 Gagas Idhi Prastiti Program Pascasarjana
60 Ferry Ferdiansyah Program Pascasarjana
61 Endah Saptini Program Pascasarjana
62 Endah Retno Saraswati Program Pascasarjana
63 Dian Nuryanti Program Pascasarjana
64 Dian Cahayani Program Pascasarjana
65 Damar Ariadi Program Pascasarjana
66 Ayu Soraya Program Pascasarjana
67 Agus Priono Program Pascasarjana
68 Agung Riyadi Program Pascasarjana
69 Adityo Bayu Baskoro Program Pascasarjana
70 Stella Kirana Nindya Putri Program Pascasarjana
71 Sri Utami Program Pascasarjana
72 Nur Adi Kumaladewi Program Pascasarjana
73 Ginati Ayuningtyas Program Pascasarjana
74 Devi Nurmala Sari Program Pascasarjana
75 Atina Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
76 L. A. Arjuna Edy Triatmaka Program Pascasarjana