Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Wida Ria Sanjaya Program Pascasarjana
3 Syarief Toha Program Pascasarjana
4 Sri Purwanti Program Pascasarjana
5 Siti Fatimah Program Pascasarjana
6 Satya Haprabu Program Pascasarjana
7 Rahmani Eka Putri Program Pascasarjana
8 Putri Paramita Program Pascasarjana
9 Penny Yuli Astuti Program Pascasarjana
10 Oktavian Pambudi Program Pascasarjana
11 Nunik Yuli Setyowati Program Pascasarjana
12 Novita Purwanti Program Pascasarjana
13 Musrifah Rosita Dewi Program Pascasarjana
14 Marla Dwi Annisa Program Pascasarjana
15 Lucy Pradita Satriya Putra Program Pascasarjana
16 Kusumastuti Indri Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
17 Intania Zahrotul Fuadah Program Pascasarjana
18 Hari Noor Yasin Program Pascasarjana
19 Eko Setyo Pambudi Program Pascasarjana
20 Dewa Adhi Kusuma Program Pascasarjana
21 Betta Triyanto Program Pascasarjana
22 Ayu Ratnawati Program Pascasarjana
23 Atika Program Pascasarjana
24 Andhika Desy Fluita Program Pascasarjana
25 Alvin Yahya Program Pascasarjana
26 Marlena Setyawati Program Pascasarjana
27 Daine Ayu Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
28 Daike Ayu Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
29 Puspita Ayu Mandasari Program Pascasarjana
30 Emanuel Budi Utomo Program Pascasarjana
31 Yasin Tanaka Program Pascasarjana
32 Yulius Cahyo Kristiyono Program Pascasarjana
33 Wahid Nugroho Asri Program Pascasarjana
34 Vita Peni Maryuningrum Program Pascasarjana
35 Umi Noor Jannah Program Pascasarjana
36 Twinike Sativa Febriandini Program Pascasarjana
37 Susilowati Program Pascasarjana
38 Sri Haryono Program Pascasarjana
39 Sri Handayani Program Pascasarjana
40 Slamet Riyanto Program Pascasarjana
41 Sadar Rahmanto Program Pascasarjana
42 Sabrina Yuniar Fasza Program Pascasarjana
43 Rita Yoafifi Program Pascasarjana
44 Rike Yunita Budi Hutami Program Pascasarjana
45 Ria Rustiani Program Pascasarjana
46 Renggani Kusumastuti Program Pascasarjana
47 Rahmatika Program Pascasarjana
48 Rahma Rahadianing Azmi Program Pascasarjana
49 Pandu Eka Pramuditya Program Pascasarjana
50 Nindy Ockta Mutiara Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
51 Muhammad Ali Fauzi Program Pascasarjana
52 Muh Fahrudin Zuhri Program Pascasarjana
53 Masri Fail Program Pascasarjana
54 Maryana Program Pascasarjana
55 Maria Anggita Dian Pramestie Program Pascasarjana
56 Kusumo Nindito Program Pascasarjana
57 Kartika Kusuma Yanti Program Pascasarjana
58 Irmawati Program Pascasarjana
59 Ida Puji Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
60 Heru Suparto Program Pascasarjana
61 Goestania Firstkaputri Program Pascasarjana
62 Gladys Octavinadya Melati Program Pascasarjana
63 Galah Program Pascasarjana
64 Gagas Idhi Prastiti Program Pascasarjana
65 Ferry Ferdiansyah Program Pascasarjana
66 Endah Saptini Program Pascasarjana
67 Endah Retno Saraswati Program Pascasarjana
68 Dian Nuryanti Program Pascasarjana
69 Dian Cahayani Program Pascasarjana
70 Damar Ariadi Program Pascasarjana
71 Ayu Soraya Program Pascasarjana
72 Agus Priono Program Pascasarjana
73 Agung Riyadi Program Pascasarjana
74 Adityo Bayu Baskoro Program Pascasarjana
75 Stella Kirana Nindya Putri Program Pascasarjana
76 Sri Utami Program Pascasarjana