Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Vito Nugraha Soerosemito Program Pascasarjana
3 Tina Farida Fauziani Program Pascasarjana
4 Prima Utama Wardoyo Putro Program Pascasarjana
5 Novel Idris Abas Program Pascasarjana
6 Ivan Santoso Program Pascasarjana
7 Dedi Joko Hermawan Program Pascasarjana
8 Yudistira Arisa Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
9 Yeti Diah Wiyanti Program Pascasarjana
10 Tantri Yustina Program Pascasarjana
11 Soni Hakim Program Pascasarjana
12 Risti Istiyani Program Pascasarjana
13 Marieta Ekananda Utami Program Pascasarjana
14 Jatmiko Program Pascasarjana
15 Dian Citaningtyas Ari Kadi Program Pascasarjana
16 Dhika Amalia Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
17 Budi Setyanta Program Pascasarjana
18 Bethari Berlianti Kesumaning Putri Program Pascasarjana
19 Apriana Nurwahyudi Program Pascasarjana
20 Aji Wira Tama Program Pascasarjana
21 Adikusuma Dewantara Program Pascasarjana
22 Adhe Raka Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
23 Clysna Wydhiatmoko Program Pascasarjana
24 Yendras Siswo Rini Program Pascasarjana
25 Wahyu Rusdiyanto Program Pascasarjana
26 Syahrul Muflikhun Program Pascasarjana
27 Sri Suranti Program Pascasarjana
28 Rudi Banu Kuncoro Program Pascasarjana
29 Rizki Indrastuti Kusuma Sari Program Pascasarjana
30 Rahma Perdana Siwi Program Pascasarjana
31 Nurul Fatimah Rofiatun Program Pascasarjana
32 Nur Mahmudah Program Pascasarjana
33 Nina Adelina Program Pascasarjana
34 Mella Katrina Sari Program Pascasarjana
35 Ira Intan Adinda Sigit Program Pascasarjana
36 Indra Prasasti Adriyana Program Pascasarjana
37 Henny Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
38 Hanung Gusnandar Program Pascasarjana
39 Fahmi Irfan Program Pascasarjana
40 Evy Sumartha Program Pascasarjana
41 Andi Iskandarsyah Ahmad Marhaban Program Pascasarjana
42 Adhityo Bagus Wicaksono Program Pascasarjana
43 Y. Djoko Sukoco Program Pascasarjana
44 Vivin Zulfa Atina Program Pascasarjana
45 Tri Daryanto Program Pascasarjana
46 Suwarmin Program Pascasarjana
47 Sri Harna Program Pascasarjana
48 Sri Agus Susetyo Program Pascasarjana
49 Sitti Mukarromah Program Pascasarjana
50 Sevanrhoo Noya Dean Tanardi Program Pascasarjana
51 Ruhana Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
52 Prima Prihatini Program Pascasarjana
53 Nurasri Retno Nugranti Program Pascasarjana
54 Muas Turyono Program Pascasarjana
55 Kristian Wahyu Ismoyo Program Pascasarjana
56 Istiyawati Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
57 Flora Izza Program Pascasarjana
58 Edi Mardani Program Pascasarjana
59 Dudie Adytia Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
60 Didik Joko Pitoyo Program Pascasarjana
61 Desy Dwi Setiawati Program Pascasarjana
62 Ayu Nurwidyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
63 Aurio Fajrin Valentino Program Pascasarjana
64 Aurelia Dewanggi H.p Program Pascasarjana
65 Asmo Purbo Pranowo Program Pascasarjana
66 Miftah Fariz A Program Pascasarjana
67 Haris Ramlan Program Pascasarjana
68 Ipung Purwadi Program Pascasarjana
69 Mohamad Wildan Program Pascasarjana
70 Anis Diyah Puspita Program Pascasarjana
71 Fatkhur Rohman Program Pascasarjana
72 Shalehoddin Program Pascasarjana
73 Wahyudi Sarju Program Pascasarjana
74 Nur `aini Program Pascasarjana
75 Achmat Chozali Barhan Program Pascasarjana
76 Imam Suryansyah Program Pascasarjana