Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Siti Zoebaidha Program Pascasarjana
3 Hapsari Tri Bhuwana Program Pascasarjana
4 Sari Kurniati Program Pascasarjana
5 Lilis Setyowati Program Pascasarjana
6 Inneke Putri Widyani Program Pascasarjana
7 Endang Satyawati Program Pascasarjana
8 Bangbang Sugiharto Program Pascasarjana
9 Yunaita Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
10 Yudi Setya Susanto Program Pascasarjana
11 Wenny Safitri Madona Program Pascasarjana
12 Vidya Ria Shintawati Program Pascasarjana
13 Sunardi Nurcahyono Program Pascasarjana
14 Sulistanti Purwaningtyastuti Program Pascasarjana
15 Sri Herminingsih Program Pascasarjana
16 Satriyo Priyo Handoko Program Pascasarjana
17 Raden Roro Yeni Widiastuti Program Pascasarjana
18 Raden Roro Nirma Widyastuty Program Pascasarjana
19 Rosyid Nur Anggara Putra Program Pascasarjana
20 Rita Susanti Program Pascasarjana
21 Ririn Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
22 Misdi Program Pascasarjana
23 Lita Febriana Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
24 Ismunawan Program Pascasarjana
25 Indah Noor Islami Program Pascasarjana
26 Heru Kuncahyono Program Pascasarjana
27 Hernani Maryulianti Program Pascasarjana
28 Fitri Rohmah Izzati Program Pascasarjana
29 Ety Meikhati Program Pascasarjana
30 Erlangga Pati Kawa Program Pascasarjana
31 Era Agusta Saputra Program Pascasarjana
32 Eko Wati Indriastuti Program Pascasarjana
33 Deddy Purnomo Santoso Program Pascasarjana
34 Budi Agung Wicaksono Program Pascasarjana
35 Ahmad Kudhori Program Pascasarjana
36 Agung Wicaksono Program Pascasarjana
37 St. Sutrisno Program Pascasarjana
38 Amalini Solihati Program Pascasarjana
39 Abram Vivian Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
40 Wahyu Budianto Program Pascasarjana
41 Riana Afiati Mufidah Program Pascasarjana
42 Fathurrahman Program Pascasarjana
43 Agus Kristiyanto Program Pascasarjana
44 Riza Fathurrohman Program Pascasarjana
45 Fatchur Rochman Program Pascasarjana
46 M. Zubaedy SY Program Pascasarjana
47 Dwiati Marsiwi Program Pascasarjana
48 Widodo Riyad Ridwanto Program Pascasarjana
49 Rifda Nabila Program Pascasarjana
50 Risdiana Himmati Program Pascasarjana
51 Risa Ardani Program Pascasarjana
52 Dhian Ayu Komalasari Program Pascasarjana
53 Bayu Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
54 Atika Fikri Tsani Program Pascasarjana
55 Yohanes Aditya Ariputra Program Pascasarjana
56 Roggi Wahyu Arindra Program Pascasarjana
57 Roffiani Diyan Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
58 Rangel Chris Eko Bieth Program Pascasarjana
59 Pentalianawati Program Pascasarjana
60 Nugrahany Duta Prawoto Program Pascasarjana
61 Nita Dwi Nuraini Program Pascasarjana
62 Ngurah Ayu Rianawati Program Pascasarjana
63 Nanik Puji Lestari Program Pascasarjana
64 Mulia Darmawan Program Pascasarjana
65 Mashilal Program Pascasarjana
66 Dwi Rahayu Puspitaningrum Program Pascasarjana
67 Aryanti Muhtar Kusuma Program Pascasarjana
68 Tri Muljani Program Pascasarjana
69 Tanti Siti Rochmani Program Pascasarjana
70 Sutrisno Program Pascasarjana
71 Nur Latifah Setianingrum Program Pascasarjana
72 Maslan Adam Program Pascasarjana
73 Kusuma Dewi Kris Andriyani Program Pascasarjana
74 Felisitas Devinta Tania Program Pascasarjana
75 Elsa Leila Hutauruk Program Pascasarjana
76 Chomariah Fitriani Program Pascasarjana