Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Mohammad Alfian Program Pascasarjana
3 M.c. Holil Program Pascasarjana
4 Linda Eka Sari Program Pascasarjana
5 Maria Ulfa Program Pascasarjana
6 Maryono Program Pascasarjana
7 Heri Susanto * Program Pascasarjana
8 Mike Permata Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
9 Erny Prasetyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
10 Dwi Hari Saktiawati * Program Pascasarjana
11 Agnes Evira Program Pascasarjana
12 Dian Anggraini Yusuf Program Pascasarjana
13 Ghufratul Y Program Pascasarjana
14 Ardiansyah Program Pascasarjana
15 Dwi Susanto Program Pascasarjana
16 Purnama Siddi Program Pascasarjana
17 Ririn Triani Program Pascasarjana
18 Muhammad Ismail Program Pascasarjana
19 Damini Program Pascasarjana
20 Setyanto Program Pascasarjana
21 Tunjung Probo Nirmala Program Pascasarjana
22 Nur Endah Widyastuti Program Pascasarjana
23 Yudhi Christian Triyono Program Pascasarjana
24 Yati Program Pascasarjana
25 Sri Haryono Program Pascasarjana
26 Puji Nuryati Program Pascasarjana
27 Joko Pramono,s.pd. Program Pascasarjana
28 Helti Nur Aisyiah Program Pascasarjana
29 Endang Mardiyati Program Pascasarjana
30 Agus Saptono Program Pascasarjana
31 Saktita Sandy Wismasari Program Pascasarjana
32 Puji Lestari Program Pascasarjana
33 Mahameru Rosy Rochmatullah Program Pascasarjana
34 Endang Sri Winarsih + Program Pascasarjana
35 Tunjung Irmawati Program Pascasarjana
36 Hery Purnomo Program Pascasarjana
37 Agus Prasetyo *+ Program Pascasarjana
38 Budi Tiara Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
39 Zulkarnain Program Pascasarjana
40 Yuriah Yuliastuti Program Pascasarjana
41 Windy Fitriani Program Pascasarjana
42 Vitalis Ari W Program Pascasarjana
43 Ulfia Nur Afifah Program Pascasarjana
44 Shinta Noor Anggraeni Program Pascasarjana
45 Rahadi Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
46 Nikke Yusnita Mahardini Program Pascasarjana
47 Mochamad Nur Program Pascasarjana
48 Loggar Bhilawa Program Pascasarjana
49 Laurentia Maria Sri Kristiyanti Program Pascasarjana
50 Lintang Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
51 Kuat Waluyo Jati Program Pascasarjana
52 Kipik Sri Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
53 Jimo Program Pascasarjana
54 Ibrahim Se Program Pascasarjana
55 Bertha Abadiarti Program Pascasarjana
56 Areka Pratiwi Putri Program Pascasarjana
57 Ardyan Firdausi M. Program Pascasarjana
58 Ardian Widiarto Program Pascasarjana
59 Anggraini Puji L Program Pascasarjana
60 Heru Nadzib Program Pascasarjana
61 Feni Febriana Program Pascasarjana
62 Elly Astuti Program Pascasarjana
63 Kartikawati Program Pascasarjana
64 Johan Pitoyo Jati Karyono Program Pascasarjana
65 Budi Sri Supeni Program Pascasarjana
66 Samsul Rosadi Program Pascasarjana
67 Dian Arumsari Program Pascasarjana
68 Taufik Harris Edyna Program Pascasarjana
69 Dian Perwitasari Program Pascasarjana
70 Zuriah Apriliantin Program Pascasarjana
71 Yayuk Harumiati Program Pascasarjana
72 Yamualim Program Pascasarjana
73 Windarti Program Pascasarjana
74 Tuti Hariyani + Program Pascasarjana
75 Titin Eka Ardiana Program Pascasarjana
76 Sri Kuntari * Program Pascasarjana