Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Dyah Murni Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
3 Diah Lintang Kawuryan Program Pascasarjana
4 Dina Okfina Ria Program Pascasarjana
5 Dicki Harnanda Prihandono Program Pascasarjana
6 Dian Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
7 Danu Indra Putra Program Pascasarjana
8 Cipta Utama Putra Ismaya Program Pascasarjana
9 Christian Jeffri Siburian Program Pascasarjana
10 Chlorentine Konika Pandji Program Pascasarjana
11 Catur Prangga Program Pascasarjana
12 Benny Wijaya Tambunan Program Pascasarjana
13 Bayu Irianto Program Pascasarjana
14 Batara Program Pascasarjana
15 Bambang Triono Cahyadi Program Pascasarjana
16 Bagus Artiko Program Pascasarjana
17 Aryo Suseno Program Pascasarjana
18 Aris Gunawan Program Pascasarjana
19 Ardorisye Saptaty Fornia Program Pascasarjana
20 Anggoro Bayu Agung Program Pascasarjana
21 Andina Chrisnawati Rahardjo Program Pascasarjana
22 Alexander Indra Humala Program Pascasarjana
23 Agung Setiadi Program Pascasarjana
24 Agung Sediatmojo Program Pascasarjana
25 Adhitya Ardhianto Program Pascasarjana
26 Yuniarsih Zakia Program Pascasarjana
27 Yulianti Amanda Program Pascasarjana
28 Wawan Irwansyah, Dr Program Pascasarjana
29 Wahyu Mustadi Program Pascasarjana
30 Velrones Tampubolon Program Pascasarjana
31 Ury Herdiantari Shinta Program Pascasarjana
32 Tuko Srimulyo Program Pascasarjana
33 Topan Binawan Program Pascasarjana
34 Thomas Aribowo Kristianto Program Pascasarjana
35 Sucipto Program Pascasarjana
36 Septian Adi Permana Program Pascasarjana
37 Riza Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
38 Rina Machdalena Program Pascasarjana
39 Renny Farida Hutauruk Program Pascasarjana
40 Real K. Marsam Program Pascasarjana
41 Raden Rara Ratna Sari Dewi Program Pascasarjana
42 Rahma Anindita Program Pascasarjana
43 Rahadian Singosancoyo Program Pascasarjana
44 Radin Intan Edilla Sini Program Pascasarjana
45 Purwaningsih Program Pascasarjana
46 Paramita Putri Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
47 Nurmala Shofiyati Program Pascasarjana
48 Nur Ekasari Program Pascasarjana
49 Nugraheni Irda Program Pascasarjana
50 Nizar Hero Kartika Program Pascasarjana
51 Nailil Muna Program Pascasarjana
52 Mujang Giri Rahadar Program Pascasarjana
53 Meirdhania Andina Program Pascasarjana
54 Masyudi Subagiyo Program Pascasarjana
55 Mastiar Endang Frida Siahaan Program Pascasarjana
56 Lusiana Susilo Utami Program Pascasarjana
57 Linda Herliana Program Pascasarjana
58 Laeli Andita Program Pascasarjana
59 Khilyatul Baroroh Program Pascasarjana
60 Jeannette Siagian Program Pascasarjana
61 Isroful Ikhsan Program Pascasarjana
62 Indro Buono Program Pascasarjana
63 Indraji Dwi Mulyawan Program Pascasarjana
64 Indah Prianti Program Pascasarjana
65 Ikhwan Setiabudi Program Pascasarjana
66 Henri Dumas Program Pascasarjana
67 Harnadi Program Pascasarjana
68 Fransiska Farah Program Pascasarjana
69 Febrian Dwi Cahyo Program Pascasarjana
70 Febri Rahadian Program Pascasarjana
71 Fahruddin Kamal Program Pascasarjana
72 Fadlia Yulistiana Program Pascasarjana
73 Eko Perdana Putra Program Pascasarjana
74 Dwi Sariningsih Program Pascasarjana
75 Dwi Erike Stefhani Program Pascasarjana
76 Didon Muhammad Trimulya Program Pascasarjana