Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Fransiska Aprie Rian Parwitasari Program Pascasarjana
3 Fariza Hakim Rio Branko Program Pascasarjana
4 Fadhilah Program Pascasarjana
5 Evi Liliek Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
6 Emma Savitri Program Pascasarjana
7 Elit Irawan Program Pascasarjana
8 Dyah Murni Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
9 Diah Lintang Kawuryan Program Pascasarjana
10 Dina Okfina Ria Program Pascasarjana
11 Dicki Harnanda Prihandono Program Pascasarjana
12 Dian Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
13 Danu Indra Putra Program Pascasarjana
14 Cipta Utama Putra Ismaya Program Pascasarjana
15 Christian Jeffri Siburian Program Pascasarjana
16 Chlorentine Konika Pandji Program Pascasarjana
17 Catur Prangga Program Pascasarjana
18 Benny Wijaya Tambunan Program Pascasarjana
19 Bayu Irianto Program Pascasarjana
20 Batara Program Pascasarjana
21 Bambang Triono Cahyadi Program Pascasarjana
22 Bagus Artiko Program Pascasarjana
23 Aryo Suseno Program Pascasarjana
24 Aris Gunawan Program Pascasarjana
25 Ardorisye Saptaty Fornia Program Pascasarjana
26 Anggoro Bayu Agung Program Pascasarjana
27 Andina Chrisnawati Rahardjo Program Pascasarjana
28 Alexander Indra Humala Program Pascasarjana
29 Agung Setiadi Program Pascasarjana
30 Agung Sediatmojo Program Pascasarjana
31 Adhitya Ardhianto Program Pascasarjana
32 Yuniarsih Zakia Program Pascasarjana
33 Yulianti Amanda Program Pascasarjana
34 Wawan Irwansyah, Dr Program Pascasarjana
35 Wahyu Mustadi Program Pascasarjana
36 Velrones Tampubolon Program Pascasarjana
37 Ury Herdiantari Shinta Program Pascasarjana
38 Tuko Srimulyo Program Pascasarjana
39 Topan Binawan Program Pascasarjana
40 Thomas Aribowo Kristianto Program Pascasarjana
41 Sucipto Program Pascasarjana
42 Septian Adi Permana Program Pascasarjana
43 Riza Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
44 Rina Machdalena Program Pascasarjana
45 Renny Farida Hutauruk Program Pascasarjana
46 Real K. Marsam Program Pascasarjana
47 Raden Rara Ratna Sari Dewi Program Pascasarjana
48 Rahma Anindita Program Pascasarjana
49 Rahadian Singosancoyo Program Pascasarjana
50 Radin Intan Edilla Sini Program Pascasarjana
51 Purwaningsih Program Pascasarjana
52 Paramita Putri Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
53 Nurmala Shofiyati Program Pascasarjana
54 Nur Ekasari Program Pascasarjana
55 Nugraheni Irda Program Pascasarjana
56 Nizar Hero Kartika Program Pascasarjana
57 Nailil Muna Program Pascasarjana
58 Mujang Giri Rahadar Program Pascasarjana
59 Meirdhania Andina Program Pascasarjana
60 Masyudi Subagiyo Program Pascasarjana
61 Mastiar Endang Frida Siahaan Program Pascasarjana
62 Lusiana Susilo Utami Program Pascasarjana
63 Linda Herliana Program Pascasarjana
64 Laeli Andita Program Pascasarjana
65 Khilyatul Baroroh Program Pascasarjana
66 Jeannette Siagian Program Pascasarjana
67 Isroful Ikhsan Program Pascasarjana
68 Indro Buono Program Pascasarjana
69 Indraji Dwi Mulyawan Program Pascasarjana
70 Indah Prianti Program Pascasarjana
71 Ikhwan Setiabudi Program Pascasarjana
72 Henri Dumas Program Pascasarjana
73 Harnadi Program Pascasarjana
74 Fransiska Farah Program Pascasarjana
75 Febrian Dwi Cahyo Program Pascasarjana
76 Febri Rahadian Program Pascasarjana