Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Nanang Muhibuddin Program Pascasarjana
3 Riani Isyana Pramasanthi Program Pascasarjana
4 Cahyono Widodo Program Pascasarjana
5 Yulia Nofiany Program Pascasarjana
6 Indrawan Adhitomo Program Pascasarjana
7 Tita Menawati Liansyah Program Pascasarjana
8 Feny Tunjungsari Program Pascasarjana
9 Dewi Martha Indria Program Pascasarjana
10 Ch. Novita Indriani Program Pascasarjana
11 Burhannudin Ichsan Program Pascasarjana
12 Ratih Kartika Suryani Program Pascasarjana
13 Dwi Siwi Mardiati Program Pascasarjana
14 Teny Setyoharini * Program Pascasarjana
15 Merry Tiyas Anggraini Program Pascasarjana
16 Errytrina Whismah Program Pascasarjana
17 Risalina Myrtha Fakultas Kedokteran
18 Dewi Ayu Paramita Fakultas Kedokteran
19 Kuncoro Bayu Aji Fakultas Kedokteran
20 Verry Gunawan Sohan Fakultas Kedokteran
21 Surya Prabowo Fakultas Kedokteran
22 Habibie Arifianto Fakultas Kedokteran
23 Dian Setiawan Fakultas Kedokteran
24 Tuko Srimulyo Fakultas Kedokteran
25 Real K. Marsam Fakultas Kedokteran
26 Isyana Miranti Kurniawan Fakultas Kedokteran
27 Atik Mufidah Fakultas Kedokteran
28 Rahmadi Indra Program Pascasarjana
29 Hendrastutik Apriningsih Program Pascasarjana
30 Ita Haryatie Program Pascasarjana
31 Syah Rini Wisdayanti Program Pascasarjana
32 Anwar Sandi Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
33 Purwa Riana Isnaya Program Pascasarjana
34 Dessy Program Pascasarjana
35 I Nengah Budiarta Program Pascasarjana
36 Bambang Ari Nekso Program Pascasarjana
37 Ariawan Riyadi Program Pascasarjana
38 Resa Gratya Program Pascasarjana
39 Fathimah Yasin Program Pascasarjana
40 Apriliana Adhyaksari Program Pascasarjana
41 Toumi Shiddiqi Program Pascasarjana
42 Esti Tantri Anandani Program Pascasarjana
43 Gigih Rahmandanu Poernomo Program Pascasarjana
44 Coana Sukmagautama Program Pascasarjana
45 Fransisca Tarida Yuniar Sinaga Program Pascasarjana
46 Raden Aan Riswandi Program Pascasarjana
47 Kuncoro Bayu Aji Program Pascasarjana
48 Anwarsim Program Pascasarjana
49 Indah Ningtyas Dwi Purnomo Program Pascasarjana
50 Sari Prawiraningrum Program Pascasarjana
51 Lungguk Helen Alfian Program Pascasarjana
52 Miza Dito Afrizal Program Pascasarjana
53 Indra Yoga Maharanto Program Pascasarjana
54 Ony Sapto Pramana Program Pascasarjana
55 Narulita Laksmia Tantri Program Pascasarjana
56 Yogi Affiandi Program Pascasarjana
57 Noor Diniyah Program Pascasarjana
58 Suhud Marisi Program Pascasarjana
59 Diana Program Pascasarjana
60 Admaji Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
61 Donny Binawan Program Pascasarjana
62 Danang Kuntoadi Program Pascasarjana
63 Alit Yudistiro Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
64 Ajeng Puspitorini Program Pascasarjana
65 Tri Widhiyono Pamungkas Program Pascasarjana
66 Hendra Cahya Kumara Program Pascasarjana
67 Ardentry Program Pascasarjana
68 Achmad Yudha Aditya Pratama Program Pascasarjana
69 Reza Rakhmaditya Program Pascasarjana
70 Nisfi Angriani Program Pascasarjana
71 Zen Ahyar Program Pascasarjana
72 Yusri Program Pascasarjana
73 Wisuda Moniqa Silviyana Program Pascasarjana
74 Warigit Dri Atmoko Program Pascasarjana
75 Wahid Gufron Program Pascasarjana
76 Verry Gunawan Sohan Program Pascasarjana