Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Triobuwono Program Pascasarjana
3 Mutia Farah Fawziah Dzarrotul Fitri Program Pascasarjana
4 Dewi Awaliyah Ulfah Program Pascasarjana
5 Elisabeth Ria Widyasrini Program Pascasarjana
6 Iin Kusumawardana Program Pascasarjana
7 Diana Sandra Pontoh Program Pascasarjana
8 Nanang Muhibuddin Program Pascasarjana
9 Riani Isyana Pramasanthi Program Pascasarjana
10 Cahyono Widodo Program Pascasarjana
11 Yulia Nofiany Program Pascasarjana
12 Indrawan Adhitomo Program Pascasarjana
13 Tita Menawati Liansyah Program Pascasarjana
14 Feny Tunjungsari Program Pascasarjana
15 Dewi Martha Indria Program Pascasarjana
16 Ch. Novita Indriani Program Pascasarjana
17 Burhannudin Ichsan Program Pascasarjana
18 Ratih Kartika Suryani Program Pascasarjana
19 Dwi Siwi Mardiati Program Pascasarjana
20 Teny Setyoharini * Program Pascasarjana
21 Merry Tiyas Anggraini Program Pascasarjana
22 Errytrina Whismah Program Pascasarjana
23 Risalina Myrtha Fakultas Kedokteran
24 Dewi Ayu Paramita Fakultas Kedokteran
25 Kuncoro Bayu Aji Fakultas Kedokteran
26 Verry Gunawan Sohan Fakultas Kedokteran
27 Surya Prabowo Fakultas Kedokteran
28 Habibie Arifianto Fakultas Kedokteran
29 Dian Setiawan Fakultas Kedokteran
30 Tuko Srimulyo Fakultas Kedokteran
31 Real K. Marsam Fakultas Kedokteran
32 Isyana Miranti Kurniawan Fakultas Kedokteran
33 Atik Mufidah Fakultas Kedokteran
34 Rahmadi Indra Program Pascasarjana
35 Hendrastutik Apriningsih Program Pascasarjana
36 Ita Haryatie Program Pascasarjana
37 Syah Rini Wisdayanti Program Pascasarjana
38 Anwar Sandi Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
39 Purwa Riana Isnaya Program Pascasarjana
40 Dessy Program Pascasarjana
41 I Nengah Budiarta Program Pascasarjana
42 Bambang Ari Nekso Program Pascasarjana
43 Ariawan Riyadi Program Pascasarjana
44 Resa Gratya Program Pascasarjana
45 Fathimah Yasin Program Pascasarjana
46 Apriliana Adhyaksari Program Pascasarjana
47 Toumi Shiddiqi Program Pascasarjana
48 Esti Tantri Anandani Program Pascasarjana
49 Gigih Rahmandanu Poernomo Program Pascasarjana
50 Coana Sukmagautama Program Pascasarjana
51 Fransisca Tarida Yuniar Sinaga Program Pascasarjana
52 Raden Aan Riswandi Program Pascasarjana
53 Kuncoro Bayu Aji Program Pascasarjana
54 Anwarsim Program Pascasarjana
55 Indah Ningtyas Dwi Purnomo Program Pascasarjana
56 Sari Prawiraningrum Program Pascasarjana
57 Lungguk Helen Alfian Program Pascasarjana
58 Miza Dito Afrizal Program Pascasarjana
59 Indra Yoga Maharanto Program Pascasarjana
60 Ony Sapto Pramana Program Pascasarjana
61 Narulita Laksmia Tantri Program Pascasarjana
62 Yogi Affiandi Program Pascasarjana
63 Noor Diniyah Program Pascasarjana
64 Suhud Marisi Program Pascasarjana
65 Diana Program Pascasarjana
66 Admaji Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
67 Donny Binawan Program Pascasarjana
68 Danang Kuntoadi Program Pascasarjana
69 Alit Yudistiro Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
70 Ajeng Puspitorini Program Pascasarjana
71 Tri Widhiyono Pamungkas Program Pascasarjana
72 Hendra Cahya Kumara Program Pascasarjana
73 Ardentry Program Pascasarjana
74 Achmad Yudha Aditya Pratama Program Pascasarjana
75 Reza Rakhmaditya Program Pascasarjana
76 Nisfi Angriani Program Pascasarjana