Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Nguyen Thi Kieu Oanh Program Pascasarjana
3 Sekar Putri Handayani Program Pascasarjana
4 Surtia Ningsih Program Pascasarjana
5 Sukmawan Wisnu Pradanta Program Pascasarjana
6 Edy Sulistiono * Program Pascasarjana
7 Desi Prawita Sari Program Pascasarjana
8 Agus Subandi Program Pascasarjana
9 Nebojsa Djordjevic Program Pascasarjana
10 Euneke Program Pascasarjana
11 Anik Hikmah Wanti Program Pascasarjana
12 Jun Chizuwa Program Pascasarjana
13 Nanang Eko Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
14 Darweni Program Pascasarjana
15 Riha Rahma Mufida Program Pascasarjana
16 Jazuli Abdin Munib Program Pascasarjana
17 Suharto Program Pascasarjana
18 Brm Suryo Triono Program Pascasarjana
19 Darwoto Program Pascasarjana
20 Suharjon Program Pascasarjana
21 Ridwan Iskandar Program Pascasarjana
22 Paramesti Maris Program Pascasarjana
23 Naema Khaterina Henderina Gorang Mau Program Pascasarjana
24 Ade Darmawan Effendi Program Pascasarjana
25 Putri Kartika Program Pascasarjana
26 Apriani Program Pascasarjana
27 Sunarno Program Pascasarjana
28 Moedjtahid Djoko Pramono Program Pascasarjana
29 Eko Budi Utomo Program Pascasarjana
30 Anjar Dian Palupi Program Pascasarjana
31 Hasina Rasolofoharitseheno Program Pascasarjana
32 Lukman Hakim * Program Pascasarjana
33 Nur Khasanah Program Pascasarjana
34 Ermi Nur Cahyani Program Pascasarjana
35 Deviana Diah Probowati Program Pascasarjana
36 Helda Andi Kuncoro Program Pascasarjana
37 Sri Mulyani Program Pascasarjana
38 Nur Ikhsan Program Pascasarjana
39 Fajar Prasetyoningrum Program Pascasarjana
40 Dina Rosita, Sp Program Pascasarjana
41 Yuna Panji Surya Program Pascasarjana
42 Putri Indrastianingrum Program Pascasarjana
43 Purwanto Program Pascasarjana
44 Ali Wijayanto, Sp Program Pascasarjana
45 Chandra Sukmana Program Pascasarjana
46 Arif Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
47 Dita Mellyanika Program Pascasarjana
48 Eli Sugianto Program Pascasarjana
49 Nur Jannah Program Pascasarjana
50 Laily Furaida Program Pascasarjana
51 Hendro Riyanto Program Pascasarjana
52 Jalil Program Pascasarjana
53 Emy Farida Program Pascasarjana
54 Demi Widi Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
55 Ahmad Mardiyanto Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
56 Musa Frengkianus Banunaek Program Pascasarjana
57 Abd Gani Fardanan Program Pascasarjana
58 Sukadi Program Pascasarjana
59 Wiwik Winarsih Program Pascasarjana
60 Nanang Ananto Program Pascasarjana
61 Maria Sucianingsih Program Pascasarjana
62 Sugianto Program Pascasarjana
63 Ina Fitria Ismarlin Program Pascasarjana
64 Avisema Sigit Saputro Program Pascasarjana
65 Suhadi Sapto Yuwono Program Pascasarjana
66 Nur Andini Program Pascasarjana
67 Noorita Retno Ning Tyas Program Pascasarjana
68 Muhamad Arip Jatmiko Program Pascasarjana
69 Maulana Hamam Program Pascasarjana
70 Marcelino Da Costa Napoleao Program Pascasarjana
71 Lidia Natalidini Putri Patola Program Pascasarjana
72 Samyuni Program Pascasarjana
73 Fitri Masruroh Program Pascasarjana
74 Elly Istiana Maulida Program Pascasarjana
75 Dyan Farisa Program Pascasarjana
76 Veranica In Haryanto Program Pascasarjana