Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Fera Dwidarti Program Pascasarjana
3 Endang Lestari Program Pascasarjana
4 Dwi Astuti Program Pascasarjana
5 Dahana Program Pascasarjana
6 Cipto Ulomo Program Pascasarjana
7 Chris Purwati Program Pascasarjana
8 Agus Sartono Program Pascasarjana
9 Agung Apriliarso Pujawibawa Program Pascasarjana
10 Yohana Tatik Listyowati Program Pascasarjana
11 Widhiyarto Program Pascasarjana
12 Unty Bany Purnama Program Pascasarjana
13 Sri Rejeki Program Pascasarjana
14 Sri Harti Program Pascasarjana
15 Sony Zulfikasari Program Pascasarjana
16 Slamet Suciati Program Pascasarjana
17 Siti Rochmahtun Program Pascasarjana
18 Sigit Wirawan Program Pascasarjana
19 Shohib Budiono Program Pascasarjana
20 Rahmad Santosa Program Pascasarjana
21 Maskuri Program Pascasarjana
22 Juarti Program Pascasarjana
23 Joko Susilo Program Pascasarjana
24 Heri Kiswanto Program Pascasarjana
25 Fradila Yulietri Program Pascasarjana
26 Faundra Purnama Putra Program Pascasarjana
27 Faridul Ansor Program Pascasarjana
28 Eko Sumardi Program Pascasarjana
29 Dini Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
30 Crubus Program Pascasarjana
31 Christiana Sri Wahyuni Kustiasih Program Pascasarjana
32 Anik Listiyanti Program Pascasarjana
33 Ana Riyanti Program Pascasarjana
34 Sri Rining Fatmalinggawati Program Pascasarjana
35 Devit Etika Sari Program Pascasarjana
36 Sumiyati Program Pascasarjana
37 Ratieh Trivera Ayuningrum Program Pascasarjana
38 Zahrotul Mufidah Program Pascasarjana
39 Yohana Evi Apriyani Program Pascasarjana
40 Vivi Rulviana Program Pascasarjana
41 Triyono Program Pascasarjana
42 Toni Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
43 Syamsiyatuz Zahrok Program Pascasarjana
44 Sutarto Program Pascasarjana
45 Susalit Krisgiyono Program Pascasarjana
46 Suprastijono Program Pascasarjana
47 Suko Prayitno Program Pascasarjana
48 Sukmo Aning Lestari Program Pascasarjana
49 Suharto Program Pascasarjana
50 Sudarwati Program Pascasarjana
51 Sri Mulatsih Program Pascasarjana
52 Sri Djuwiningsih Program Pascasarjana
53 Singgih Subiyantoro Program Pascasarjana
54 Sherley Yudistiya Utari Program Pascasarjana
55 Rusman Program Pascasarjana
56 Ruh Suyoto Program Pascasarjana
57 Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
58 Puji Waluyo Program Pascasarjana
59 Nining Tutiati Program Pascasarjana
60 Mundirin Program Pascasarjana
61 Muhammad Khamim Program Pascasarjana
62 Mochamad Arif Hidajat Program Pascasarjana
63 Merinda Sundari Program Pascasarjana
64 Kurnia Nawangsari Program Pascasarjana
65 Hernowo Program Pascasarjana
66 Hamda Kharisma Putra Program Pascasarjana
67 Galuh Pintoko Nur Pratomo Program Pascasarjana
68 Fatmawati Nur Hasanah Program Pascasarjana
69 Ermina Ary Kristanti Program Pascasarjana
70 Endang Darwati Program Pascasarjana
71 Endah Dwi Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
72 Edy Pranoto Program Pascasarjana
73 Dwi Setyowati Program Pascasarjana
74 Dinar Arena Tiari Program Pascasarjana
75 Dery Istanto Dwi Cahyo Program Pascasarjana
76 Derit Vikiyono Program Pascasarjana