Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Ika Rosanawati Program Pascasarjana
3 Ika Genetika Sari Program Pascasarjana
4 Hendri Noperi Program Pascasarjana
5 Eka Karunia Hardanti Program Pascasarjana
6 Damar Septian Program Pascasarjana
7 Andista Candra Yusro Program Pascasarjana
8 Afrida Husniati Program Pascasarjana
9 Soebiyanto Program Pascasarjana
10 Siti Rohmani Program Pascasarjana
11 Trisno Utomo Program Pascasarjana
12 Rachma Indah Kurnia Program Pascasarjana
13 Purwo Suyono Program Pascasarjana
14 Purwo Jatiutoro Program Pascasarjana
15 Mohammad Isnaini Program Pascasarjana
16 Herry Kiswanto Program Pascasarjana
17 Henny Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
18 Fuadi Susilo Program Pascasarjana
19 Eti Sukadi Program Pascasarjana
20 Esthi Wulan Puspita Program Pascasarjana
21 Diah Wahyuningsih Program Pascasarjana
22 Devita Yudhayanti Program Pascasarjana
23 Budi Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
24 Aris Susilo Program Pascasarjana
25 Mujazin Program Pascasarjana
26 Joko Dwi Suranto Program Pascasarjana
27 Siti Kartika Sari Program Pascasarjana
28 Retno Dewi Kurniasari Program Pascasarjana
29 Farihatul Faizah Laela Program Pascasarjana
30 Eko Arief Raharjo Program Pascasarjana
31 Sulistyaning Kartikawati Program Pascasarjana
32 Supardi Program Pascasarjana
33 Zuhdi Yusroni Program Pascasarjana
34 Diastono Program Pascasarjana
35 Saptono Madiama Program Pascasarjana
36 Kukuh Prasetiyo Jati Program Pascasarjana
37 Dwi Saputro Program Pascasarjana
38 Heru Purwoko Program Pascasarjana
39 Aditya Ismoyojati Program Pascasarjana
40 Sri Winarni Program Pascasarjana
41 Pipit Retno Ariyati Program Pascasarjana
42 Dwi Puastuti Program Pascasarjana
43 Dra.setyawati Handayani Program Pascasarjana
44 Fatmala Nur Ardiani Program Pascasarjana
45 Aditin Putria Program Pascasarjana
46 Adi Pirmansah Program Pascasarjana
47 Achmad Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
48 Yuli Sintya Maharani Program Pascasarjana
49 Musahrain Program Pascasarjana
50 Fr.r Dewi Astika Indah Sintawati Program Pascasarjana
51 Budi Setiawan Program Pascasarjana
52 Arizal Fadli Program Pascasarjana
53 Uswatun Chasanah Program Pascasarjana
54 Syahru Ramadan Program Pascasarjana
55 Henrykus Titis Sunarno Program Pascasarjana
56 Hendik Pujiyanto Program Pascasarjana
57 Abd Gafur Program Pascasarjana
58 Widodo Dwi Riyanto Program Pascasarjana
59 Wendha Adha Juliansyah Program Pascasarjana
60 Tri Astuti Program Pascasarjana
61 Sulastri Program Pascasarjana
62 Puji Haryani Program Pascasarjana
63 Nanang Gesang Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
64 Muji Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
65 Muji Raharjo Program Pascasarjana
66 Muhamad Saoki Program Pascasarjana
67 Masudi Program Pascasarjana
68 Ferda Rozaq Manihotana Program Pascasarjana
69 Dilla Octavianingrum Program Pascasarjana
70 Arum Dyah Ripdianti Program Pascasarjana
71 Yuli Juwanto Program Pascasarjana
72 Ustadi Program Pascasarjana
73 Suwoto Program Pascasarjana
74 Sutiah Program Pascasarjana
75 Suprapti Program Pascasarjana
76 Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana