Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Suryandari Program Pascasarjana
3 Sri Sulystyaningsih Natalia Daeng Tiring Program Pascasarjana
4 Sodikun Program Pascasarjana
5 Resty Hermita Program Pascasarjana
6 Renny Widya Kusuma Sanjaya Program Pascasarjana
7 Prima Maya Natalia Program Pascasarjana
8 Prihatin Program Pascasarjana
9 Nur Kholis Novianto Program Pascasarjana
10 Nikmah Program Pascasarjana
11 Natalia Diyah Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
12 Muhamad Ajwar Program Pascasarjana
13 Mohammad Sufaudin Majid Program Pascasarjana
14 M. Marzuki Program Pascasarjana
15 Laksita Adi Widayat Program Pascasarjana
16 Koniawan Fajar Rahmanto Program Pascasarjana
17 Ita Widyayanti Program Pascasarjana
18 Isfi Muzari Program Pascasarjana
19 Indriyani Palayaswati Program Pascasarjana
20 Icha Kurnia Wati Program Pascasarjana
21 Henry Sugiyarti Program Pascasarjana
22 Fitri April Yanti Program Pascasarjana
23 Eskatur Nanang Putro Utomo Program Pascasarjana
24 Erma Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
25 Dwi Rumi Astuti Program Pascasarjana
26 Dina Ika Muliawati Program Pascasarjana
27 Devi Diyas Sari Program Pascasarjana
28 Asrofi Sri Mawarni Program Pascasarjana
29 Annisa Kartika Nurjanah Program Pascasarjana
30 Ai Sriwenda Rahman Program Pascasarjana
31 Abulia Realita Program Pascasarjana
32 Zaenul Arifin Program Pascasarjana
33 Yusroh Alquriyah Program Pascasarjana
34 Yuliawati Susana Program Pascasarjana
35 Yulia Dewi Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
36 Yenny Putri Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
37 Wimpy Program Pascasarjana
38 Wiji Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
39 Widinda Normalia Arlianty Program Pascasarjana
40 Wahyono Program Pascasarjana
41 Valent Sari Danisa Program Pascasarjana
42 Tutut Widowati Program Pascasarjana
43 Tri Wahyuni Maduretno Program Pascasarjana
44 Tri Aulia Mutia Rahma Guritno Program Pascasarjana
45 Titik Yulianti Program Pascasarjana
46 Susdarwati Program Pascasarjana
47 Suliman Program Pascasarjana
48 Sudarno Program Pascasarjana
49 Septina Dwi Prasetyana Program Pascasarjana
50 Sapto Joko Purwadi Program Pascasarjana
51 Rizki Permata Yusniawati Program Pascasarjana
52 Ria Fajar Nurhastuti Program Pascasarjana
53 Rani Fathonah Sucianingtyas Program Pascasarjana
54 Purwo Adi Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
55 Pinkan Amita Tri Prasasti Program Pascasarjana
56 Nurul Hidayah Program Pascasarjana
57 Nur Endah Nugraheni Program Pascasarjana
58 Novi Ayu Kristiana Dewi Program Pascasarjana
59 Norma Eralita Program Pascasarjana
60 Nita Nuraini Program Pascasarjana
61 Muhammad Ali Program Pascasarjana
62 Mingle A Pistanty Program Pascasarjana
63 Luqman Hakim Program Pascasarjana
64 Luluk Fajri Program Pascasarjana
65 Lubri Junianto Program Pascasarjana
66 Lestari Program Pascasarjana
67 Kristianita Sunaring Program Pascasarjana
68 Katimo Program Pascasarjana
69 Izzatin Kamala Program Pascasarjana
70 Ivayuni Listiani Program Pascasarjana
71 Istijab Program Pascasarjana
72 Irwan Slamet Warsito Program Pascasarjana
73 Ima Aryani Program Pascasarjana
74 Ikha Primarinda Program Pascasarjana
75 Henny Riandari Program Pascasarjana
76 Friska Octavia Rosa Program Pascasarjana