Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Maulida Mawadati Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
3 M. Wahyu Rafsanjani Program Pascasarjana
4 Liyan Desi Yulia Program Pascasarjana
5 Linda Novitayani Program Pascasarjana
6 Kusumawardani Program Pascasarjana
7 Kusuma Wardany Program Pascasarjana
8 Kuatna Muchsin Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
9 Krisenciana Firija Nuri Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
10 Joko Suparno Program Pascasarjana
11 Indica Yona Okyranida Program Pascasarjana
12 Indhah Permatasari Program Pascasarjana
13 Ilham Pramana Putra Program Pascasarjana
14 Horiq Sobarqah Program Pascasarjana
15 Hermawan Agung Prasetya Program Pascasarjana
16 Hendra Darmaja Program Pascasarjana
17 Habib Adi Harumsari Program Pascasarjana
18 Fitria Wahyu Pinilih Program Pascasarjana
19 Ferida Dwi Karlina Program Pascasarjana
20 Fengky Adie Perdana Program Pascasarjana
21 Ervan Setya Bakti Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
22 Erni Mariana Program Pascasarjana
23 Elly Eka Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
24 Eko Prihandono Program Pascasarjana
25 Edi Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
26 Dwi Purbaningrum Program Pascasarjana
27 Dwi Aprillia Setia Asih Program Pascasarjana
28 Eny Tarliany Program Pascasarjana
29 Dimas Permadi Program Pascasarjana
30 Dewi Rosnanda Program Pascasarjana
31 Delisma Wisnu Adi FKIP 2008
32 Dardiri Program Pascasarjana
33 Ayu Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
34 Ayang Kinasih Program Pascasarjana
35 Aulia Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
36 Atna Fresh Violina Marrysca Program Pascasarjana
37 Asri Sudaryati Program Pascasarjana
38 Arnida Dewantari Program Pascasarjana
39 Ari Maryani Program Pascasarjana
40 Angeline Prita Cahyanti Program Pascasarjana
41 Andrias Marstanto Setyo Pranoto Program Pascasarjana
42 Ambarsari Indraningrum Program Pascasarjana
43 Ahmad Walid Program Pascasarjana
44 Afif Miadatul Faridloh Program Pascasarjana
45 Jatmika Hangga Mustafa Program Pascasarjana
46 Meika Moch Adi Program Pascasarjana
47 Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
48 Tutik Fitri Wijayanti Program Pascasarjana
49 Suyono Program Pascasarjana
50 Sugeng Waluyo Program Pascasarjana
51 Stevie Christiyoda Program Pascasarjana
52 Rodi Program Pascasarjana
53 Nurfidianty Annafi Program Pascasarjana
54 Ira Sawitri Program Pascasarjana
55 Ika Anjar Prasetyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
56 Edy Purwanto Program Pascasarjana
57 Dwi Lis Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
58 Akbar Handoko Program Pascasarjana
59 Ade Intan Permata Ariyanti Program Pascasarjana
60 Nina Teja Suryani Program Pascasarjana
61 Muhamad Ikhsan Program Pascasarjana
62 Kiswadi Program Pascasarjana
63 Herman Ari Martono Program Pascasarjana
64 Yulia Dwisetyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
65 Wahyuni Fajar Arum Program Pascasarjana
66 Tri Nanik Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
67 Tenty Meilani Program Pascasarjana
68 Syafruddin Program Pascasarjana
69 Sutopo Program Pascasarjana
70 Susi Siswanti Program Pascasarjana
71 Suryandari Program Pascasarjana
72 Sri Sulystyaningsih Natalia Daeng Tiring Program Pascasarjana
73 Sodikun Program Pascasarjana
74 Resty Hermita Program Pascasarjana
75 Renny Widya Kusuma Sanjaya Program Pascasarjana
76 Prima Maya Natalia Program Pascasarjana