Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Ainur Rokhmah Program Pascasarjana
3 Tanjung Mayang Vida Santi Program Pascasarjana
4 Sarry Saraswaty Program Pascasarjana
5 Rina Setyawati Program Pascasarjana
6 Resti Septianingrum Program Pascasarjana
7 Kurnia Wening Sari Program Pascasarjana
8 Indri Femiceyanti Program Pascasarjana
9 Anggun Yosie Pasemawati Program Pascasarjana
10 Agustin Dwi Cahya Merdekawati Program Pascasarjana
11 Jumadi Program Pascasarjana
12 Wiad Rosyana Program Pascasarjana
13 Tri Wiyoko Program Pascasarjana
14 Purwati Program Pascasarjana
15 Siti Darmawati Program Pascasarjana
16 Ratna Kumala Sari Program Pascasarjana
17 Pandu Jati Laksono Program Pascasarjana
18 Nila Cahya Perdiana Putra Program Pascasarjana
19 Mirrah Megha Singamurti Program Pascasarjana
20 Lutfiatul Lathifah Program Pascasarjana
21 Istiqomah Addiin Program Pascasarjana
22 Imega Syahlita Dewi Program Pascasarjana
23 Dhika Rizqi Damayanti Program Pascasarjana
24 Ari Syahidul Shidiq Program Pascasarjana
25 Alfath Rosyada Rokhim Program Pascasarjana
26 Wahyu Tri Sajiwo Program Pascasarjana
27 Wahyu Prih Mardoyo Program Pascasarjana
28 Udi Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
29 Tutut Rozichin HP Program Pascasarjana
30 Triyono Program Pascasarjana
31 Triana Atika Zulfa Program Pascasarjana
32 Sujiyani Kassiavera Program Pascasarjana
33 Soni Nugroho Yuliono Program Pascasarjana
34 Revolusi Prajaningrat Saktiyudha Program Pascasarjana
35 Ratih Astuti Handayani Program Pascasarjana
36 Prihantoro Eko Sulistyo Program Pascasarjana
37 Muhammad Iman Darmawan Program Pascasarjana
38 Mega Hening Widyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
39 Marlinda Mega Dwi Prastuti Program Pascasarjana
40 Karina Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
41 Istiqomah Wahyu Pradana Program Pascasarjana
42 Farra Ardilla Prastyaninda Program Pascasarjana
43 Farida Hannum Program Pascasarjana
44 Farahita Maya Canty Dewi Program Pascasarjana
45 Emi Rofiah Program Pascasarjana
46 Duwita Sekar Indah Program Pascasarjana
47 Dhimas Nur Setyawan Program Pascasarjana
48 Dhian Tri Endah Vidyandari Program Pascasarjana
49 Dewanta Arya Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
50 Benny Ruahno Program Pascasarjana
51 Arif Handaka Program Pascasarjana
52 Ardhiana Iffa Farida Program Pascasarjana
53 Anisa Munfaatun Program Pascasarjana
54 Afifah Eka Putri Program Pascasarjana
55 Aditya Noor Cahya Perdana Program Pascasarjana
56 Jesicha Muryantono Putri P. Program Pascasarjana
57 Is Imanah Program Pascasarjana
58 Ervian Arif Muhafid Program Pascasarjana
59 Yuli Ekawati Program Pascasarjana
60 Yudi Martana Program Pascasarjana
61 Yayuk Sulistyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
62 Wulan Widya Kristanti Program Pascasarjana
63 Wulan Nugraheni Program Pascasarjana
64 Vidhy Andika Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
65 Ulfatun Handayani Program Pascasarjana
66 Sulton Nawawi Program Pascasarjana
67 Subandiyantoro Program Pascasarjana
68 Siti Zainatur Rahmah Program Pascasarjana
69 Ryzal Perdana Program Pascasarjana
70 Rindi Novitri Antika Program Pascasarjana
71 Ratih Artwiantini Astuti Program Pascasarjana
72 Rahma Nur Azizah Program Pascasarjana
73 Purwandari Program Pascasarjana
74 Novi Dwi Ariani Program Pascasarjana
75 Nila Alia Program Pascasarjana
76 Nazillatur Rohmiyati Program Pascasarjana