Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Indri Femiceyanti Program Pascasarjana
3 Anggun Yosie Pasemawati Program Pascasarjana
4 Agustin Dwi Cahya Merdekawati Program Pascasarjana
5 Jumadi Program Pascasarjana
6 Wiad Rosyana Program Pascasarjana
7 Tri Wiyoko Program Pascasarjana
8 Purwati Program Pascasarjana
9 Siti Darmawati Program Pascasarjana
10 Ratna Kumala Sari Program Pascasarjana
11 Pandu Jati Laksono Program Pascasarjana
12 Nila Cahya Perdiana Putra Program Pascasarjana
13 Mirrah Megha Singamurti Program Pascasarjana
14 Lutfiatul Lathifah Program Pascasarjana
15 Istiqomah Addiin Program Pascasarjana
16 Imega Syahlita Dewi Program Pascasarjana
17 Dhika Rizqi Damayanti Program Pascasarjana
18 Ari Syahidul Shidiq Program Pascasarjana
19 Alfath Rosyada Rokhim Program Pascasarjana
20 Wahyu Tri Sajiwo Program Pascasarjana
21 Wahyu Prih Mardoyo Program Pascasarjana
22 Udi Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
23 Tutut Rozichin HP Program Pascasarjana
24 Triyono Program Pascasarjana
25 Triana Atika Zulfa Program Pascasarjana
26 Sujiyani Kassiavera Program Pascasarjana
27 Soni Nugroho Yuliono Program Pascasarjana
28 Revolusi Prajaningrat Saktiyudha Program Pascasarjana
29 Ratih Astuti Handayani Program Pascasarjana
30 Prihantoro Eko Sulistyo Program Pascasarjana
31 Muhammad Iman Darmawan Program Pascasarjana
32 Mega Hening Widyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
33 Marlinda Mega Dwi Prastuti Program Pascasarjana
34 Karina Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
35 Istiqomah Wahyu Pradana Program Pascasarjana
36 Farra Ardilla Prastyaninda Program Pascasarjana
37 Farida Hannum Program Pascasarjana
38 Farahita Maya Canty Dewi Program Pascasarjana
39 Emi Rofiah Program Pascasarjana
40 Duwita Sekar Indah Program Pascasarjana
41 Dhimas Nur Setyawan Program Pascasarjana
42 Dhian Tri Endah Vidyandari Program Pascasarjana
43 Dewanta Arya Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
44 Benny Ruahno Program Pascasarjana
45 Arif Handaka Program Pascasarjana
46 Ardhiana Iffa Farida Program Pascasarjana
47 Anisa Munfaatun Program Pascasarjana
48 Afifah Eka Putri Program Pascasarjana
49 Aditya Noor Cahya Perdana Program Pascasarjana
50 Jesicha Muryantono Putri P. Program Pascasarjana
51 Is Imanah Program Pascasarjana
52 Ervian Arif Muhafid Program Pascasarjana
53 Yuli Ekawati Program Pascasarjana
54 Yudi Martana Program Pascasarjana
55 Yayuk Sulistyaningsih Program Pascasarjana
56 Wulan Widya Kristanti Program Pascasarjana
57 Wulan Nugraheni Program Pascasarjana
58 Vidhy Andika Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
59 Ulfatun Handayani Program Pascasarjana
60 Sulton Nawawi Program Pascasarjana
61 Subandiyantoro Program Pascasarjana
62 Siti Zainatur Rahmah Program Pascasarjana
63 Ryzal Perdana Program Pascasarjana
64 Rindi Novitri Antika Program Pascasarjana
65 Ratih Artwiantini Astuti Program Pascasarjana
66 Rahma Nur Azizah Program Pascasarjana
67 Purwandari Program Pascasarjana
68 Novi Dwi Ariani Program Pascasarjana
69 Nila Alia Program Pascasarjana
70 Nazillatur Rohmiyati Program Pascasarjana
71 Nakif Nurcandra Program Pascasarjana
72 Naintyn Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
73 Mutiah Pratama Suri Program Pascasarjana
74 Muryanto Program Pascasarjana
75 Mulyanto Program Pascasarjana
76 Muhamad Irkham Luthfi Ansori Program Pascasarjana