Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Riska Fita Lestari Program Pascasarjana
3 Nita Wahyu Tyastiti Program Pascasarjana
4 Nina Kusuma Dewi Program Pascasarjana
5 Marlina Agkris Tambunan Program Pascasarjana
6 Lusy Novitasari Program Pascasarjana
7 Kusworo Program Pascasarjana
8 Hera Septriana Program Pascasarjana
9 Fandi Purnomo Program Pascasarjana
10 Eva Listyana Dewi Program Pascasarjana
11 Diska Mega Vita Damayanti Program Pascasarjana
12 Dewi Leni Mastuti Program Pascasarjana
13 Dewi Rinanti Nurul Cahyani Program Pascasarjana
14 Dede Muhtar Safari Program Pascasarjana
15 Artha Frida Simamora Program Pascasarjana
16 Ahmad Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
17 Linda Eka Pradita Program Pascasarjana
18 Tari Prastiyawati Program Pascasarjana
19 Desy Rufaidah Program Pascasarjana
20 Winda Dwi Hudhana Program Pascasarjana
21 Winda Ayu Cahya Fitriani Program Pascasarjana
22 Wawan Hermawan Program Pascasarjana
23 Triyana Catur Sayekti Program Pascasarjana
24 Sri Handhayani Program Pascasarjana
25 Sri Dinanta Beru Ginting Program Pascasarjana
26 Samuel B.t. Simorangkir Program Pascasarjana
27 Rumi Prasetyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
28 Rina Susi Cahyawati Program Pascasarjana
29 Putri Wulan Dhari Program Pascasarjana
30 Purnamaningsih Handayani Program Pascasarjana
31 Puji Lestari Program Pascasarjana
32 Puji Handayani Program Pascasarjana
33 Nurul Setyorini Program Pascasarjana
34 Norma Kusmintayu Program Pascasarjana
35 Monika Gisthi Secaresmi Program Pascasarjana
36 Luky Charistya Ika Sari Program Pascasarjana
37 Liestyani Dhamayanti Program Pascasarjana
38 Ita Suci Lestari Program Pascasarjana
39 Indah Dwi Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
40 Immanuel Silitonga Program Pascasarjana
41 Ida Yeni Rahmawati Program Pascasarjana
42 Hidayah Budi Qur`ani Program Pascasarjana
43 Heny Kusuma Widyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
44 Hanindya Restu Aulia Program Pascasarjana
45 Fitria Nurkholis Program Pascasarjana
46 Fitria Asriani Dewi Program Pascasarjana
47 Doni Uji Windiatmoko Program Pascasarjana
48 Dian Maya Setia Ekawati Program Pascasarjana
49 Deliar Noer Rahmahsani Program Pascasarjana
50 Cahyo Hasanudin Program Pascasarjana
51 Auriga Maulana Khasan Program Pascasarjana
52 Anjar Ardyani Program Pascasarjana
53 Yunianto Dwi Hartanto Program Pascasarjana
54 Suprapto Program Pascasarjana
55 Ngadimin Program Pascasarjana
56 Kristina Riawati Program Pascasarjana
57 Ferry Bayu Aji Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
58 Alvi Masruri Program Pascasarjana
59 Bekti Patria Dwi Hastuti Program Pascasarjana
60 Sumaryo Program Pascasarjana
61 Samsuri Program Pascasarjana
62 Idha Wahyuningrum Program Pascasarjana
63 Nuraini Fatimah Program Pascasarjana
64 Maslikhatun Program Pascasarjana
65 Ismu Winarni Program Pascasarjana
66 Rokhwati Program Pascasarjana
67 Nita Depit Setyani Program Pascasarjana
68 Hephi Meilinda Program Pascasarjana
69 Elok Norma Khabibah Program Pascasarjana
70 Yosef Firman Narut Program Pascasarjana
71 S. Heri Sulistijo Program Pascasarjana
72 Nurmalita Sari Program Pascasarjana
73 Marinda Mega Nurfitriani Program Pascasarjana
74 Dewi Ratnasari Program Pascasarjana
75 Anik Sunarsih Program Pascasarjana
76 Ainur Rokhmah Program Pascasarjana