Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Renny Pujiartati Program Pascasarjana
3 Rahmi Seri Hanida Program Pascasarjana
4 Raditya Jehan Andias Program Pascasarjana
5 Ozi Hendra Tama Program Pascasarjana
6 Omiano Sabu Program Pascasarjana
7 Nusiandi Embo Satria Program Pascasarjana
8 Moses Kollo Program Pascasarjana
9 Kresna Hendrawan Program Pascasarjana
10 Imam Satria Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
11 Firza Program Pascasarjana
12 Farah Wahyuni Idha Salasin Program Pascasarjana
13 Fandu Dyangga Pradeta Program Pascasarjana
14 Evan Edo Asido Tamba Program Pascasarjana
15 Damianus Rikardo Sumbi Wasa Program Pascasarjana
16 Caraka Yoga Aprilya Program Pascasarjana
17 Bayu Kurniawan Program Pascasarjana
18 Aris Wahyudi Program Pascasarjana
19 Anisa Septianingrum Program Pascasarjana
20 Ana Pancawagi Program Pascasarjana
21 Alwan Hardianto Program Pascasarjana
22 Abid Lailata Naharo Program Pascasarjana
23 Abdul Razak Program Pascasarjana
24 Yusuf Elifas Pah Program Pascasarjana
25 Yudaningsih Program Pascasarjana
26 Yasir Maulana Rambe Program Pascasarjana
27 Wahyu Djoko Sulistyo Program Pascasarjana
28 Vera Anggun Shinta Wati Program Pascasarjana
29 Taufiq Nuryasin Program Pascasarjana
30 Tati Haryati Program Pascasarjana
31 Syaiful Jazil Maftukhan Program Pascasarjana
32 Syahbuddin Program Pascasarjana
33 Sutarjo Program Pascasarjana
34 Sri Mulyani Program Pascasarjana
35 Siti Marfuah Program Pascasarjana
36 Rulianto Program Pascasarjana
37 Rosdiana Program Pascasarjana
38 Rizal Izmi Kusumawijaya Program Pascasarjana
39 Risdam Habibi Hasibuan Program Pascasarjana
40 Octo Seventiano Galih Angga Santosa Program Pascasarjana
41 Nurnaningsih Program Pascasarjana
42 Norhidayat Program Pascasarjana
43 Noor Harjanti Program Pascasarjana
44 Nara Setya Wiratama Program Pascasarjana
45 Mustika Program Pascasarjana
46 Muhammad Sadikin Program Pascasarjana
47 Muhammad Azmi Program Pascasarjana
48 Mochamad Noeryoko Program Pascasarjana
49 Mayarta Program Pascasarjana
50 Maria Sonti Saragih Program Pascasarjana
51 Maria Anjelina Oktavia Gemeneto Program Pascasarjana
52 Muhammad Dody Hermawan Program Pascasarjana
53 Khoirul Anwar Program Pascasarjana
54 Jefri Rieski Triyanto Program Pascasarjana
55 Ifrochiyatul Arifah Program Pascasarjana
56 Heri Herdianto Program Pascasarjana
57 Hasan Basri Program Pascasarjana
58 Flafius Selfianus Rato Program Pascasarjana
59 Fitri Mardiani Program Pascasarjana
60 Febri Hartono Program Pascasarjana
61 Dimas Anggoro Program Pascasarjana
62 Beny Iswandoyo Program Pascasarjana
63 Bayu Prakoso Program Pascasarjana
64 Augusta De Jesus Magalhaes Program Pascasarjana
65 Asyhar Basyari Program Pascasarjana
66 Astrini Eka Putri Program Pascasarjana
67 Aris Himawan Setiaji Program Pascasarjana
68 Arief Jaka Wicaksana Program Pascasarjana
69 Anis Munandziroh Program Pascasarjana
70 Anang Heru Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
71 Ambrusius Kuncoro Brahmowisang Program Pascasarjana
72 Alifi Nur Prasetia Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
73 Ahmad Arif Budiman Nasution Program Pascasarjana
74 Agus Susilo Program Pascasarjana
75 Agus Dediansyah Program Pascasarjana
76 A. Rifki Zulkarnain Program Pascasarjana