Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Ariyati Program Pascasarjana
3 Arif Choirul Bashir Program Pascasarjana
4 Annisa Aulia Saharani Program Pascasarjana
5 Anistiya Nebilayana Program Pascasarjana
6 Anisah Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
7 Andri Donal Program Pascasarjana
8 Ahmad Abdusalam Ramadan Emaiza Program Pascasarjana
9 Abdulaly Mussa Uossif Elbasbas Program Pascasarjana
10 Wahyuning Widhiati Program Pascasarjana
11 Yusawinur Barella Program Pascasarjana
12 Yulia Pasca Ispri Parmatasari Program Pascasarjana
13 Yuli Astuti Program Pascasarjana
14 Veronika Yuniastuti Program Pascasarjana
15 Umar Alfaruq A. Hasyim Program Pascasarjana
16 Surabiya, S. Pd. Program Pascasarjana
17 Sulistya Rini Program Pascasarjana
18 Sri Nijmatun Mufaroh Program Pascasarjana
19 Rose Santi Untari Program Pascasarjana
20 Rodhi Program Pascasarjana
21 Rini Astuti Program Pascasarjana
22 Rina Budi Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
23 Rendi Kurniawan Syah Program Pascasarjana
24 Rela Utami Program Pascasarjana
25 Puspita Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
26 Okvitasari Nugraheni Program Pascasarjana
27 Okky Ernendy Fardian Zurfika Program Pascasarjana
28 Nurrochim Program Pascasarjana
29 Nur Setyorini Program Pascasarjana
30 Nani Yuniatun Program Pascasarjana
31 Muhammad Iqbal Ripo Putra Program Pascasarjana
32 Maria Monika Wahyu Utami Program Pascasarjana
33 Lambang Prakoso Program Pascasarjana
34 Laili Nikmah Program Pascasarjana
35 Himmah Ulyana Program Pascasarjana
36 Hesti Rokhaniyah Program Pascasarjana
37 Fitri Rakhmawati Program Pascasarjana
38 Faizah Program Pascasarjana
39 Elly Syahadati Program Pascasarjana
40 Dhian Seputro Program Pascasarjana
41 Dayat Program Pascasarjana
42 Cherissa Jeihan Program Pascasarjana
43 Bambang Untoro Program Pascasarjana
44 Atiek Setyo Darwati Program Pascasarjana
45 Aprilliana Tanwahyuni Program Pascasarjana
46 Anindhiasti Ayu Kusuma Asri Program Pascasarjana
47 Akbar Harisaputra Program Pascasarjana
48 Yulia Umi Arifa Program Pascasarjana
49 Yayah Nur Rohayati Program Pascasarjana
50 Suprapti Program Pascasarjana
51 Suhaemi Program Pascasarjana
52 Sri Suparti Program Pascasarjana
53 Siti Ristiwi Program Pascasarjana
54 Ratih Dewi Suparno Program Pascasarjana
55 Ninik Srimukti Program Pascasarjana
56 Nafik Fitriana Program Pascasarjana
57 Munzilin Program Pascasarjana
58 Munirul Ikhwan Program Pascasarjana
59 Mulyono Program Pascasarjana
60 Muh. Shofiyuddin Program Pascasarjana
61 Moh. Farid Maftuh Program Pascasarjana
62 Lisa Pratamawati Program Pascasarjana
63 Kristanti Yuntoro Putri Program Pascasarjana
64 Hywang Nur Andika Perdana Program Pascasarjana
65 Heru Wahyudi Emanuel Program Pascasarjana
66 Emmy Martha Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
67 Didih Faridah Program Pascasarjana
68 Andi Harlinanto Program Pascasarjana
69 Zuni Muttofiyah Program Pascasarjana
70 Widiarini Program Pascasarjana
71 Tri Bata Biru Saputri Program Pascasarjana
72 Syarif Fanani Program Pascasarjana
73 Senny Wiyanti Program Pascasarjana
74 Rona Merita Program Pascasarjana
75 Riskiana Program Pascasarjana
76 Rani Dianing Ratri Suparno Putri Program Pascasarjana