Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Dian Sagita Fitri Program Pascasarjana
3 Imelda Tidora Sombo Program Pascasarjana
4 Hildegardis Missa Program Pascasarjana
5 Saleh Muhammed Raqib Program Pascasarjana
6 Adi Rastono * Program Pascasarjana
7 Hailu Weldekiros Hailu Program Pascasarjana
8 Rivia Kumala Dewi Program Pascasarjana
9 Wiwik Yuli Setiawati Program Pascasarjana
10 Viktor Abdullah Program Pascasarjana
11 Vector Stephen Dewangga Program Pascasarjana
12 Siti Khoiriyah Program Pascasarjana
13 Mm.riyaniarti Estri Program Pascasarjana
14 Dwi Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
15 Danang Hari K Program Pascasarjana
16 Anik Andayani Program Pascasarjana
17 Wafi. Ali. Mohamed. Massuod Program Pascasarjana
18 Ali Ramadan Ali Alatawi Program Pascasarjana
19 Ria Karno Program Pascasarjana
20 Nurul Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
21 Nikman Azmin Program Pascasarjana
22 Arti Wahyu Utami Program Pascasarjana
23 Ardy Prian Nirwana Program Pascasarjana
24 Alfatika Permatasari Program Pascasarjana
25 Adhi Kumoro Setya Program Pascasarjana
26 Sri Hesti Handayani Program Pascasarjana
27 Zufahmi Program Pascasarjana
28 Trisni Atmawati Program Pascasarjana
29 Suwanto Program Pascasarjana
30 Dra.eva Triana Program Pascasarjana
31 Andhina Arum Puspita Program Pascasarjana
32 Edy Prasetya Program Pascasarjana
33 Triyadi Program Pascasarjana
34 Erma Musbita Tyastuti Program Pascasarjana
35 Meyri Sulasmi Program Pascasarjana
36 Emiliana Afrilin Program Pascasarjana
37 Mohammad Nurul Hidayatullah Program Pascasarjana
38 Tiara Dyah Andriani Program Pascasarjana
39 Tia Nur Istianah Program Pascasarjana
40 Siti Nurjanah Program Pascasarjana
41 Rizqi Husaini Program Pascasarjana
42 Rini Amelia Program Pascasarjana
43 Rini Aji Mulatsih Program Pascasarjana
44 Rady Russetia Dewi Program Pascasarjana
45 Nurun Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
46 Nisrin Adelyna Darayani Program Pascasarjana
47 Nica Betari Nirwana Program Pascasarjana
48 Ni Made Anggi Arlina Putri Program Pascasarjana
49 Listiyanti Program Pascasarjana
50 Ita Permatasari Program Pascasarjana
51 Eni Prasetiyowati Program Pascasarjana
52 Desrin Lebagi Program Pascasarjana
53 Arief Eko Priyo Atmojo Program Pascasarjana
54 Wahyu Indah Mala Rohmana Program Pascasarjana
55 Tri Andari Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
56 Timur Pamenang Program Pascasarjana
57 Sukma Shinta Yunianti Program Pascasarjana
58 Renata Kenanga Rinda Program Pascasarjana
59 Puput Jianggimahastu Larastika Suryanto Program Pascasarjana
60 Nanda Dimas Cahaya Pamungkas Program Pascasarjana
61 Mutiana Nurmalasari B. Program Pascasarjana
62 Kaukabilla Alyaparangu Program Pascasarjana
63 Indah Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
64 Fitriya Dessi Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
65 Fitria Yuliani Program Pascasarjana
66 Fitri Endah Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
67 Fibri Muji Precisely Program Pascasarjana
68 Faiqotur Rizkiyah Program Pascasarjana
69 Dian Muhammad Rifai Program Pascasarjana
70 Azhari Muhlis Program Pascasarjana
71 Yulian Ilham Program Pascasarjana
72 Tommy Hastomo Program Pascasarjana
73 Sukma Septian Nasution Program Pascasarjana
74 Sri Haryati Program Pascasarjana
75 Septita Seristyana Program Pascasarjana
76 Sahrawi Program Pascasarjana