Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Hailu Weldekiros Hailu Program Pascasarjana
3 Rivia Kumala Dewi Program Pascasarjana
4 Wiwik Yuli Setiawati Program Pascasarjana
5 Viktor Abdullah Program Pascasarjana
6 Vector Stephen Dewangga Program Pascasarjana
7 Siti Khoiriyah Program Pascasarjana
8 Mm.riyaniarti Estri Program Pascasarjana
9 Dwi Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
10 Danang Hari K Program Pascasarjana
11 Anik Andayani Program Pascasarjana
12 Wafi. Ali. Mohamed. Massuod Program Pascasarjana
13 Ali Ramadan Ali Alatawi Program Pascasarjana
14 Ria Karno Program Pascasarjana
15 Nurul Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
16 Nikman Azmin Program Pascasarjana
17 Arti Wahyu Utami Program Pascasarjana
18 Ardy Prian Nirwana Program Pascasarjana
19 Alfatika Permatasari Program Pascasarjana
20 Adhi Kumoro Setya Program Pascasarjana
21 Sri Hesti Handayani Program Pascasarjana
22 Zufahmi Program Pascasarjana
23 Trisni Atmawati Program Pascasarjana
24 Suwanto Program Pascasarjana
25 Dra.eva Triana Program Pascasarjana
26 Andhina Arum Puspita Program Pascasarjana
27 Edy Prasetya Program Pascasarjana
28 Triyadi Program Pascasarjana
29 Erma Musbita Tyastuti Program Pascasarjana
30 Meyri Sulasmi Program Pascasarjana
31 Emiliana Afrilin Program Pascasarjana
32 Mohammad Nurul Hidayatullah Program Pascasarjana
33 Tiara Dyah Andriani Program Pascasarjana
34 Tia Nur Istianah Program Pascasarjana
35 Siti Nurjanah Program Pascasarjana
36 Rizqi Husaini Program Pascasarjana
37 Rini Amelia Program Pascasarjana
38 Rini Aji Mulatsih Program Pascasarjana
39 Rady Russetia Dewi Program Pascasarjana
40 Nurun Hidayati Program Pascasarjana
41 Nisrin Adelyna Darayani Program Pascasarjana
42 Nica Betari Nirwana Program Pascasarjana
43 Ni Made Anggi Arlina Putri Program Pascasarjana
44 Listiyanti Program Pascasarjana
45 Ita Permatasari Program Pascasarjana
46 Eni Prasetiyowati Program Pascasarjana
47 Desrin Lebagi Program Pascasarjana
48 Arief Eko Priyo Atmojo Program Pascasarjana
49 Wahyu Indah Mala Rohmana Program Pascasarjana
50 Tri Andari Setyaningrum Program Pascasarjana
51 Timur Pamenang Program Pascasarjana
52 Sukma Shinta Yunianti Program Pascasarjana
53 Renata Kenanga Rinda Program Pascasarjana
54 Puput Jianggimahastu Larastika Suryanto Program Pascasarjana
55 Nanda Dimas Cahaya Pamungkas Program Pascasarjana
56 Mutiana Nurmalasari B. Program Pascasarjana
57 Kaukabilla Alyaparangu Program Pascasarjana
58 Indah Puspitasari Program Pascasarjana
59 Fitriya Dessi Wulandari Program Pascasarjana
60 Fitria Yuliani Program Pascasarjana
61 Fitri Endah Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
62 Fibri Muji Precisely Program Pascasarjana
63 Faiqotur Rizkiyah Program Pascasarjana
64 Dian Muhammad Rifai Program Pascasarjana
65 Azhari Muhlis Program Pascasarjana
66 Yulian Ilham Program Pascasarjana
67 Tommy Hastomo Program Pascasarjana
68 Sukma Septian Nasution Program Pascasarjana
69 Sri Haryati Program Pascasarjana
70 Septita Seristyana Program Pascasarjana
71 Sahrawi Program Pascasarjana
72 Rizki Nurfida Pambayun Program Pascasarjana
73 Pipit Muliyah Program Pascasarjana
74 Mukti Suvi Subarkah Program Pascasarjana
75 Muhammad Rozi Program Pascasarjana
76 Monika Putri Ardaningtyas Program Pascasarjana