Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Muhamad Abdul Azis, Dr Fakultas Kedokteran
3 Helmi Baedlowi Fakultas Kedokteran
4 Pipit Pudjo Yananto, Dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
5 Dr. Hendra Gunawan Fakultas Kedokteran
6 Anantha Sena Fakultas Kedokteran
7 Monna Octavia Rahmawaty Fakultas Kedokteran
8 Phoppy Paulina Limbong Fakultas Kedokteran
9 Fransiska Aprie Rian Parwitasari Fakultas Kedokteran
10 Emma Savitri Fakultas Kedokteran
11 Siamsasi Roharni Fakultas Kedokteran
12 Nurmala Shofiyati Fakultas Kedokteran
13 Linda Herliana Fakultas Kedokteran
14 Dwi Erike Stefhani Fakultas Kedokteran
15 Nanang Suhana Fakultas Kedokteran
16 Mohammad Nurrizki Haitamy Fakultas Kedokteran
17 Lenny Aprilia Fakultas Kedokteran
18 Jodi Setiawan Fakultas Kedokteran
19 Tri Hana Suprihatin,dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
20 Siti Nurhikmah Fakultas Kedokteran
21 Immanuel Ventri Gunawan Fakultas Kedokteran
22 Hutami Laksmi Dewi,dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
23 Dian Eka Mulyati,dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
24 Bayu Aristanto Kurniawan Fakultas Kedokteran
25 Novita Irawaty, Dr Fakultas Kedokteran
26 Fitri Sholihati, Dr Fakultas Kedokteran
27 Bakti Setio Gustomo, Dr Fakultas Kedokteran
28 Rony Dwi Eko Hari Waluyo, Dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
29 Diah Hayustiningsih, Dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
30 Bagus Condro Prasetyo, Dr. Fakultas Kedokteran
31 Sri Sumardiasih Program Pascasarjana
32 Frendi Maulana Program Pascasarjana
33 Edi Prasetyo Program Pascasarjana
34 Dewanta Arya Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
35 Beta Nur Pratiwi Program Pascasarjana
36 Edy Syahroni Program Pascasarjana
37 Adfal Afdala Program Pascasarjana
38 Yunita Subarwanti Program Pascasarjana
39 Yuniar Alam Program Pascasarjana
40 Ulfa Mahfudli Fadli Program Pascasarjana
41 Subur Pramono Program Pascasarjana
42 Restu Kristiani Program Pascasarjana
43 Ashari Bayu Prasada Dulhasyim Program Pascasarjana
44 Ramona Dyah Safitri Program Pascasarjana
45 Ismail Program Pascasarjana
46 Resita Arum Sari Program Pascasarjana
47 Lina Kurniasih Program Pascasarjana
48 Suwarni Program Pascasarjana
49 B. Anggit Wicaksono Program Pascasarjana
50 Alpi Zaidah Program Pascasarjana
51 Ahmad Asrori Nahrun Program Pascasarjana
52 Tri Jayanti S Si Program Pascasarjana
53 St. Nurul Fitriani * Program Pascasarjana
54 Muhammad Iman Darmaw Program Pascasarjana
55 Kholida Ismatulloh * Program Pascasarjana
56 Hendra Darmaja Program Pascasarjana
57 Hardani Program Pascasarjana
58 Alpiana Hidayatull Program Pascasarjana
59 Khaled Issa Khalifa Alemgadmi Program Pascasarjana
60 Wahyu Hidayat Program Pascasarjana
61 Visty Devi Aryanthy Program Pascasarjana
62 Umi Khoiriyah Program Pascasarjana
63 Supriyanto Program Pascasarjana
64 Luqman Hakim Program Pascasarjana
65 Selsabil Hissen Bashir Taher Alamin Program Pascasarjana
66 Dian Kusumawati Program Pascasarjana
67 Imam Basuki Program Pascasarjana
68 Herlin Dien Mahmudah Program Pascasarjana
69 Fahrudin Ahmad Program Pascasarjana
70 Andri Sofyan Husein Program Pascasarjana
71 Wisnu Sadnawanto Program Pascasarjana
72 Adi Pramuda Program Pascasarjana
73 Bangun Sartono Program Pascasarjana
74 Slamet Mardiyanto Rahayu Program Pascasarjana
75 Irwansah Program Pascasarjana
76 Arum Suproborini Program Pascasarjana