Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Arandi Palgunadi. P Program Pascasarjana
3 Anugrah Nur Warthadi Program Pascasarjana
4 Andry Sinlaeloe Program Pascasarjana
5 Andri Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
6 Adrianus Dae Program Pascasarjana
7 Tika Fardina Program Pascasarjana
8 Suzi Lestari Program Pascasarjana
9 Okky Indera Pamungkas Program Pascasarjana
10 Mutia Silviyantri Daniar Program Pascasarjana
11 Grafitte Decheline Program Pascasarjana
12 Binuko Amarseto Program Pascasarjana
13 Anik Yuliyani Program Pascasarjana
14 Andy Widhiya Bayu Utomo Program Pascasarjana
15 Malik Argo Santoso Program Pascasarjana
16 Andhica Harfie H. * Program Pascasarjana
17 Suwarno Program Pascasarjana
18 Suroso Program Pascasarjana
19 Rini Widarti Program Pascasarjana
20 Retnowati Program Pascasarjana
21 Puguh Rahmad Saputro Program Pascasarjana
22 Nurwahida Puspitasar Program Pascasarjana
23 Nurhidayat Program Pascasarjana
24 Noviyanto Ikhsan Khoirudin Program Pascasarjana
25 Manshuralhudlori Program Pascasarjana
26 Lalu Erpan Suryadi Program Pascasarjana
27 Joko Sunarso Program Pascasarjana
28 Januar Abdilah Santoso Program Pascasarjana
29 Hadi Marhijanto * Program Pascasarjana
30 Frangky Rosiani Program Pascasarjana
31 Ermelinda Yersin Putri Larung Program Pascasarjana
32 Endang Yulia Kurniasih Program Pascasarjana
33 Edi Karnadi Program Pascasarjana
34 Didik Daniyantara Program Pascasarjana
35 Arif Dwi Prastyanto Program Pascasarjana
36 Anita Kurniawati Program Pascasarjana
37 Akhmad Azlan Khoirur Rozikin Program Pascasarjana
38 Ahmad Windiyatno Program Pascasarjana
39 Agung Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
40 Aba Sandi Prayoga Program Pascasarjana
41 Zaenal Arifin Program Pascasarjana
42 Yahya J.palinata Program Pascasarjana
43 Wishnu Subroto Program Pascasarjana
44 Ubaiddillah Program Pascasarjana
45 Tulus Widarto Program Pascasarjana
46 Topo Suhartoyo Program Pascasarjana
47 Titin Kartiyani Program Pascasarjana
48 Sunartono Program Pascasarjana
49 Soetrisno Program Pascasarjana
50 Rudi Hartanto Program Pascasarjana
51 Rizal Handika Utama Program Pascasarjana
52 Rista Sudian Karyanti Program Pascasarjana
53 Ridho Gata Wijaya Program Pascasarjana
54 Qorby Haqqul Adam Program Pascasarjana
55 Putra Sastaman B Program Pascasarjana
56 Prima Dewi Kusumawardani Program Pascasarjana
57 Pradipta Ahdha A * Program Pascasarjana
58 Mustajab Program Pascasarjana
59 Muhammad Ariya Damas Program Pascasarjana
60 Muhad Fatoni Program Pascasarjana
61 Melvianus Selan Program Pascasarjana
62 Mega Irianto Program Pascasarjana
63 Muchammad Ichsan Dwi Rahma Aji Program Pascasarjana
64 Joko Lelono Program Pascasarjana
65 Fredik Edison Nope Program Pascasarjana
66 Fatmawati Alim Program Pascasarjana
67 Eko Susilo Kristiantono Program Pascasarjana
68 Eko Purwantono Program Pascasarjana
69 Edi Agus Triyanto Program Pascasarjana
70 Dwiki Adi Septian Program Pascasarjana
71 Dwi Budi Hartanto Program Pascasarjana
72 Didit Yuliyanto Program Pascasarjana
73 Didik Suharto Program Pascasarjana
74 Danang Eko Setyawan Program Pascasarjana
75 Bakti Joko Sunarno Program Pascasarjana
76 Bagus Harwanto Program Pascasarjana