Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Alfian Chrisna Aji Program Pascasarjana
3 Willie Susuki Program Pascasarjana
4 Tommy Anderson Randriamamonjy Program Pascasarjana
5 Nur Aziza Arifin Program Pascasarjana
6 Arlindo Fernando Macie Program Pascasarjana
7 Rizki Arizal Purnama Program Pascasarjana
8 Aru Dewangga Program Pascasarjana
9 Anggreini Beta Citra Dewi Program Pascasarjana
10 Mori Ata Suelai Kiri Program Pascasarjana
11 Eka Rahayu Normasari Program Pascasarjana
12 Denny Rosyadi Program Pascasarjana
13 Teguh Suprapto Program Pascasarjana
14 Subardi Program Pascasarjana
15 Naris Dyah Prasetyawati Program Pascasarjana
16 Isodaak Elopere Program Pascasarjana
17 Sri Pujiyanti Program Pascasarjana
18 Ginanjar Akbar PASCA 2014
19 Edi Nurcahyo Program Pascasarjana
20 Sulvia Desica Program Pascasarjana
21 Sofia Nabila Program Pascasarjana
22 Abdallah Amran Salum Program Pascasarjana
23 Darsikin Program Pascasarjana
24 Tri Nuringsih Program Pascasarjana
25 Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
26 Saeful Hidayat Program Pascasarjana
27 Ronnawan Juniatmoko Program Pascasarjana
28 Nur Kholifah Program Pascasarjana
29 Muh.azhari Program Pascasarjana
30 Muhammad Ridlo Abdullah Program Pascasarjana
31 Inta Chandra Sari Program Pascasarjana
32 Andy Saputra Manurung Program Pascasarjana
33 Mohmed Abrahem M Arsheda Program Pascasarjana
34 Mohamed Abdesalam Elmahdi Program Pascasarjana
35 Alaebad Abdelslam Yousif Alkhair Program Pascasarjana
36 Dani Permana Sudarmoko Program Pascasarjana
37 Tri Murniati Program Pascasarjana
38 Ratih Andhika Akbar Program Pascasarjana
39 Pandu Haryo Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
40 Novia Ratna Sari Program Pascasarjana
41 Hartopo Program Pascasarjana
42 Gema Paku Bumi Program Pascasarjana
43 Gatut Wicaksono Gautama Widyobroto Program Pascasarjana
44 Fathoni Firmansyah Program Pascasarjana
45 Dwi Pertiwi Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
46 Ashabani Mohamed Ash Program Pascasarjana
47 Abdulatti Abdullah Emhmed Algonin Program Pascasarjana
48 Abdulhamid Joma Momahed Alsolil Program Pascasarjana
49 Hendro Widiyanto Program Pascasarjana
50 Yusdhi Arwan Program Pascasarjana
51 Subagiyono Program Pascasarjana
52 Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
53 Semuel Jeujanan Program Pascasarjana
54 Rachmawati Prihantina Fauzi Program Pascasarjana
55 Novita Sekarwati Program Pascasarjana
56 Firmansyah Afandi Program Pascasarjana
57 Danang Kusnadi Program Pascasarjana
58 Alex Luqman Setio Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
59 Sadakhir Muryito Program Pascasarjana
60 Destiapni Komalasari Program Pascasarjana
61 Arinto Kurniawan Sn Program Pascasarjana
62 Untung Hartono Program Pascasarjana
63 Tri Sukrorini,s.pd Program Pascasarjana
64 Sugiri Program Pascasarjana
65 Rosita Program Pascasarjana
66 Haryoto, Sh + Program Pascasarjana
67 Erna Agung Rakhmawati. Program Pascasarjana
68 Eka Rosanti Program Pascasarjana
69 Abdul Haris Firmansyah Program Pascasarjana
70 Suparno Program Pascasarjana
71 Sigit Setyawan Boman Program Pascasarjana
72 Hengky Ditya Eko Nugroho Program Pascasarjana
73 Agus Suprapto Program Pascasarjana
74 Muhammad Purwaka Adi Nugraha Program Pascasarjana
75 Yoni Kristanto Program Pascasarjana
76 Gunawan Program Pascasarjana