Cari Data Alumni

No Nama Fakultas Tahun Masuk Action
2 Rias Rumanggar Fakultas Ilmu Budaya
3 Ulfa Tursina Fakultas Ilmu Budaya
4 Alfath Noke Nugroho Fakultas Ilmu Budaya
5 Bangkit Supriyadi Fakultas Ilmu Budaya
6 Rr Kuswulandari Alit Fakultas Ilmu Budaya
7 Wiwin Budiarti Program Pascasarjana
8 Ahmad Mughofar Program Pascasarjana
9 Jean Jacques Fanina Program Pascasarjana
10 Muhammad Nawawi Program Pascasarjana
11 Sri Haryanti Program Pascasarjana
12 Novia Citra Paringsih Program Pascasarjana
13 Bekti Utomo Program Pascasarjana
14 Alfian Chrisna Aji Program Pascasarjana
15 Willie Susuki Program Pascasarjana
16 Tommy Anderson Randriamamonjy Program Pascasarjana
17 Nur Aziza Arifin Program Pascasarjana
18 Arlindo Fernando Macie Program Pascasarjana
19 Rizki Arizal Purnama Program Pascasarjana
20 Aru Dewangga Program Pascasarjana
21 Anggreini Beta Citra Dewi Program Pascasarjana
22 Mori Ata Suelai Kiri Program Pascasarjana
23 Eka Rahayu Normasari Program Pascasarjana
24 Denny Rosyadi Program Pascasarjana
25 Teguh Suprapto Program Pascasarjana
26 Subardi Program Pascasarjana
27 Naris Dyah Prasetyawati Program Pascasarjana
28 Isodaak Elopere Program Pascasarjana
29 Sri Pujiyanti Program Pascasarjana
30 Ginanjar Akbar PASCA 2014
31 Edi Nurcahyo Program Pascasarjana
32 Sulvia Desica Program Pascasarjana
33 Sofia Nabila Program Pascasarjana
34 Abdallah Amran Salum Program Pascasarjana
35 Darsikin Program Pascasarjana
36 Tri Nuringsih Program Pascasarjana
37 Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
38 Saeful Hidayat Program Pascasarjana
39 Ronnawan Juniatmoko Program Pascasarjana
40 Nur Kholifah Program Pascasarjana
41 Muh.azhari Program Pascasarjana
42 Muhammad Ridlo Abdullah Program Pascasarjana
43 Inta Chandra Sari Program Pascasarjana
44 Andy Saputra Manurung Program Pascasarjana
45 Mohmed Abrahem M Arsheda Program Pascasarjana
46 Mohamed Abdesalam Elmahdi Program Pascasarjana
47 Alaebad Abdelslam Yousif Alkhair Program Pascasarjana
48 Dani Permana Sudarmoko Program Pascasarjana
49 Tri Murniati Program Pascasarjana
50 Ratih Andhika Akbar Program Pascasarjana
51 Pandu Haryo Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
52 Novia Ratna Sari Program Pascasarjana
53 Hartopo Program Pascasarjana
54 Gema Paku Bumi Program Pascasarjana
55 Gatut Wicaksono Gautama Widyobroto Program Pascasarjana
56 Fathoni Firmansyah Program Pascasarjana
57 Dwi Pertiwi Hapsari Program Pascasarjana
58 Ashabani Mohamed Ash Program Pascasarjana
59 Abdulatti Abdullah Emhmed Algonin Program Pascasarjana
60 Abdulhamid Joma Momahed Alsolil Program Pascasarjana
61 Hendro Widiyanto Program Pascasarjana
62 Yusdhi Arwan Program Pascasarjana
63 Subagiyono Program Pascasarjana
64 Sri Wahyuni Program Pascasarjana
65 Semuel Jeujanan Program Pascasarjana
66 Rachmawati Prihantina Fauzi Program Pascasarjana
67 Novita Sekarwati Program Pascasarjana
68 Firmansyah Afandi Program Pascasarjana
69 Danang Kusnadi Program Pascasarjana
70 Alex Luqman Setio Wibowo Program Pascasarjana
71 Sadakhir Muryito Program Pascasarjana
72 Destiapni Komalasari Program Pascasarjana
73 Arinto Kurniawan Sn Program Pascasarjana
74 Untung Hartono Program Pascasarjana
75 Tri Sukrorini,s.pd Program Pascasarjana
76 Sugiri Program Pascasarjana